Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV Under $3,300 (710 Rentals) Page 2 of 15

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7069 Range Valley St

$2,945

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945

Total Monthly Price
$2,945

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7069 Range Valley St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 324 Sierra Breeze Ave

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

324 Sierra Breeze Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5728 Hornbrook St

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

5728 Hornbrook St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1021 Equator Ave

$2,860

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,840
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,860

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

1021 Equator Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 304 Raptors View Ave

$2,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

304 Raptors View Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6704 Arctic Breeze St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6704 Arctic Breeze St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6614 Palmer Crst St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6614 Palmer Crst St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 32 Delighted Ave

$2,768

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,768

Total Monthly Price
$2,768

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

32 Delighted Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4336 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4336 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 926 Dawn Valley Dr

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

926 Dawn Valley Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6137 River Belle St

$2,730

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,705
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,730

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6137 River Belle St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6108 Stanton Summit Dr

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6108 Stanton Summit Dr

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 544 Ruby Mesa Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

544 Ruby Mesa Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4056 Little Bay Ave

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

4056 Little Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2325 Cockatiel Dr

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,665
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

2325 Cockatiel Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6133 N Talbot Springs Ct

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 15

6133 N Talbot Springs Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 718 Azure Banks Ave

$2,665

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,665

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

718 Azure Banks Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6834 N Dovecote Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6834 N Dovecote Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6856 Big Ben Ranch St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6856 Big Ben Ranch St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7035 Toll Mountain St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7035 Toll Mountain St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4813 N Bride St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4813 N Bride St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6053 Gum Springs St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6053 Gum Springs St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1416 Grey Knoll Cir

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1416 Grey Knoll Cir

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3833 Bowers Hollow Ave

$2,598

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,598

Total Monthly Price
$2,598

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3833 Bowers Hollow Ave

North Las VegasNV89085
property at 7156 Anchor Terrace St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

7156 Anchor Terrace St

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5832 Magic Oak St

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5832 Magic Oak St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4237 Telstar Ct

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4237 Telstar Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6035 Schmidt St

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6035 Schmidt St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2924 Moretta Ct

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2924 Moretta Ct

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 2715 Hot Cider Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2715 Hot Cider Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1713 Viaggio Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,520
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1713 Viaggio Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 520 Founders Creek Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

520 Founders Creek Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4224 Seclusion Bay Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4224 Seclusion Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4013 Buteo Ln

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4013 Buteo Ln

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 705 Picasso Picture Ct

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

705 Picasso Picture Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4753 Tire Swing St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4753 Tire Swing St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4730 Cliff Palace Ct

$2,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,510
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,535

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

4730 Cliff Palace Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 719 Terrain Star Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

719 Terrain Star Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 720 Sienna Rising Dr

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

720 Sienna Rising Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 707 Terrain Star Ave

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

707 Terrain Star Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6944 Crimson Shadow St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6944 Crimson Shadow St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4223 Spring Storm Ave

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

4223 Spring Storm Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2509 Lake Martin Ct

$2,476

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269
Required Monthly Fees
$207

Total Monthly Price
$2,476

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2509 Lake Martin Ct

North Las VegasNV89031

North Las Vegas, NV Area Reviews

  • Cost of Living

Jenny1+ years in North Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

Tres

Frequently Asked Questions about North Las Vegas

How much are Studio apartments in North Las Vegas?

There are currently 402 Studio Apartments in North Las Vegas with rent ranges from $676 to $1,692 with an average price of $1,116.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom North Las Vegas Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in North Las Vegas ranges from $695 to $2,881 with an average monthly rent of $1,443.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in North Las Vegas cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in North Las Vegas range from $915 to $3,930. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,636.

How expensive are North Las Vegas Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 216 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in North Las Vegas on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,370 to $4,900 - averaging $2,035 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article