Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV with Washer/Dryer (321 Rentals) Page 3 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 3910 Scotsman Way

$2,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,245

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3910 Scotsman Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Stardusk Falls Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

$1,915

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,915

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5004 Crystal Breeze Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4213 San Rocco Ct

$2,115

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4213 San Rocco Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4817 Quartz Crest St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4817 Quartz Crest St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5333 N Carlsbad Heights St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,145
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5333 N Carlsbad Heights St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1106 E Dorrell Ln

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1106 E Dorrell Ln

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 4508 Sunset Crater Ct

$1,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4508 Sunset Crater Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4517 Possum Berry Ln

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4517 Possum Berry Ln

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5832 Magic Oak St

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

5832 Magic Oak St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6834 N Dovecote Ave

$2,655

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,630
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6834 N Dovecote Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6694 Wood Thrush Pl

$2,190

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,190

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6694 Wood Thrush Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

$2,110

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,110

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4455 Scarlet Sea Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 438 River Glider Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

438 River Glider Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 6046 Evening View St

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,410
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6046 Evening View St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6032 Sierra Lakes St

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,180
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6032 Sierra Lakes St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4941 Drifting Pebble St

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4941 Drifting Pebble St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6109 Casa Antiqua St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6109 Casa Antiqua St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4822 Wind Break Ln

$2,160

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,135
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4822 Wind Break Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1820 Loida Ct

$2,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,240
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,260

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1820 Loida Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6231 Blushing Willow St

$2,185

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6231 Blushing Willow St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3741 White Angel Dr

$1,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,975

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3741 White Angel Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3732 Sorrowing Sparrow Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 4344 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4344 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3029 E Gannon Ridge Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1620 Knoll Heights Ct

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1620 Knoll Heights Ct

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 635 Dry Valley Ave

$1,980

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,980

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

635 Dry Valley Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2015 Akamine Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2015 Akamine Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5228 French Lavender St

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5228 French Lavender St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2128 Carver Ave

$1,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,630

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2128 Carver Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 2128 Carver Ave

$1,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,605
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,630

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2128 Carver Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 3520 Glorious Iris Pl

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

3520 Glorious Iris Pl

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 916 Melic Way

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

916 Melic Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1810 Renada Cir

$2,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,835
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

1810 Renada Cir

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 301 Kings Ave

$2,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,080
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,105

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

301 Kings Ave

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 29 Blue Sunrise Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

29 Blue Sunrise Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6235 Arazi Ln

$2,452

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,452

Total Monthly Price
$2,452

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6235 Arazi Ln

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1683 Black Hills Way

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 23

1683 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6424 N Starling Mesa St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

6424 N Starling Mesa St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 1918 Pintura Cir

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 27

1918 Pintura Cir

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4515 Grotto Ct

$1,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4515 Grotto Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 520 Founders Creek Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

520 Founders Creek Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7035 Toll Mountain St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7035 Toll Mountain St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 8117 Slate Falls St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8117 Slate Falls St

North Las VegasNV89085
property at 6320 Desert Leaf St