Apartments for Rent in North Las Vegas, NV with Washer/Dryer (321 Rentals) Page 2 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4404 Altamira Cave Dr

$2,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

4404 Altamira Cave Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3533 Terneza Ave

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3533 Terneza Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 2325 Cockatiel Dr

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,665
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

2325 Cockatiel Dr

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 3744 Blue Dawn Dr

$2,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,030

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

3744 Blue Dawn Dr

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1416 Grey Knoll Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1416 Grey Knoll Cir

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3633 Nairobi Ln

$2,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

3633 Nairobi Ln

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5825 Feral Garden St

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

5825 Feral Garden St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3105 Macaroon Way

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,985
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3105 Macaroon Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6068 Puesta Del Sol St

$2,285

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,260
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,285

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6068 Puesta Del Sol St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3313 Back Country Dr

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3313 Back Country Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4336 Latitude Valley Ct

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

4336 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 4813 N Bride St

$2,625

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,625

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4813 N Bride St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1417 Evans Canyon Ct

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

1417 Evans Canyon Ct

North Las VegasNV89030
property at 4184 Octans St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

4184 Octans St

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6040 Hidden Rock Dr

$1,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,970

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6040 Hidden Rock Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4924 White Jade St

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4924 White Jade St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4223 Spring Storm Ave

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

4223 Spring Storm Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4509 Dagnar Ct

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

4509 Dagnar Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2418 Island Paradise Ave

$2,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

2418 Island Paradise Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5309 Las Cruces Heights St

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5309 Las Cruces Heights St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 820 Crescent Moon Dr

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

820 Crescent Moon Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 6137 River Belle St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6137 River Belle St

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 3029 Hartley Cove Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

3029 Hartley Cove Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 3009 Honeysuckle Ave

$1,865

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,865

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

3009 Honeysuckle Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5293 Brazelton St

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5293 Brazelton St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6425 Casamar St

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6425 Casamar St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 5323 Sable Ct

$1,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

5323 Sable Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1900 Toscanini Way

$2,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

1900 Toscanini Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 1022 Shades End Ave

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1022 Shades End Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5305 N Santa Fe Heights St

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5305 N Santa Fe Heights St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1673 Black Hills Way

$2,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

1673 Black Hills Way

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 2407 Tropical Sands Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2407 Tropical Sands Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 4340 Latitude Valley Ct

$3,015

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,015

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4340 Latitude Valley Ct

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 913 Baritone Way

$2,015

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,015

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

913 Baritone Way

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 6067 Hidden Rock Dr

$2,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,410

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

6067 Hidden Rock Dr

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5309 Spicebush St

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5309 Spicebush St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4056 Little Bay Ave

$2,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,790

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

4056 Little Bay Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 705 Picasso Picture Ct

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

705 Picasso Picture Ct

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 1232 Carved Terrace Ave

$2,445

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

1232 Carved Terrace Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 718 Azure Banks Ave

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

718 Azure Banks Ave

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 5412 Redview Ct

$2,070

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5412 Redview Ct

North Las VegasNV89031
property at 1916 Fossil Butte Way

$1,960

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,940
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,960

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1916 Fossil Butte Way

North Las VegasNV89032

North Las Vegas, NV Area Reviews

  • Cost of Living

Jenny1+ years in North Las Vegas

February 25, 2025

Tres

Frequently Asked Questions about North Las Vegas Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in North Las Vegas?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in North Las Vegas with Washer/Dryer is at Towne Terrace listed at $820.

How much is the average rent for North Las Vegas Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in North Las Vegas with Washer/Dryer is $1,550.

What is the largest North Las Vegas Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in North Las Vegas is a 1,884 square feet unit starting from $1,501 at Parc Haven.

What is the average size for North Las Vegas Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?

The average size for a rental with Washer/Dryer in North Las Vegas is currently at 705 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent