Apartments for Rent in the Northpointe Neighborhood of North Las Vegas, NV with Washer/Dryer (114 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
North Ridge
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

North Ridge

6500 N 5th StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Military
close
View Me
Quarter North
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Quarter North

5500 Simmons StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
close
View Me
Rome Park Villas
2 Bedroom Apartments

Rome Park Villas

4425 W Rome BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
close
View Me
Heirloom at Rome
$874 - $1,354
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$874 - $1,354

Total Monthly Price
$874 - $1,354
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heirloom at Rome

4850 W Rome BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
property at 4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7643 Morning Lake Dr

$2,425

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

7643 Morning Lake Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5016 Charlo Dr

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

5016 Charlo Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8536 Warthen Meadows St

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8536 Warthen Meadows St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5321 Tamanar Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5321 Tamanar Dr

Las VegasNV89130

Frequently Asked Questions about Northpointe Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Northpointe?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Northpointe with Washer/Dryer is at Heirloom at Rome listed at $874.

How much is the average rent for Northpointe Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in Northpointe with Washer/Dryer is $2,055.

What is the largest Northpointe Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in Northpointe is a 1,390 square feet unit starting from $1,446 at LeVante at Valley Vista.

What is the average size for Northpointe Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?

The average size for a rental with Washer/Dryer in Northpointe is currently at 609 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article