Apartments for Rent in the Northpointe Neighborhood of North Las Vegas, NV (252 Rentals) Page 5 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 6922 Stone Cactus St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

6922 Stone Cactus St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 6958 Stone Cactus St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6958 Stone Cactus St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 1171 Twincrest Ave

$750 - $1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$750

Total Monthly Price
$750

1 To 5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1171 Twincrest Ave

North Las VegasNV89032
property at 5021 Drifting Pebble St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5021 Drifting Pebble St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 6944 Crimson Shadow St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6944 Crimson Shadow St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 2625 Dahlia Fls Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2625 Dahlia Fls Ave

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 5646 St Elias St

$2,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460

Total Monthly Price
$2,460

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5646 St Elias St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 4929 N Sevier Desert St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

4929 N Sevier Desert St

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 701 Gullwing Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

701 Gullwing Ln

North Las VegasNV89081
property at 520 Founders Creek Ave

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

520 Founders Creek Ave

North Las VegasNV89084
property at 7035 Toll Mountain St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7035 Toll Mountain St

North Las VegasNV89086
property at 8117 Slate Falls St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8117 Slate Falls St

North Las VegasNV89085
property at 6704 Arctic Breeze St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6704 Arctic Breeze St

North Las VegasNV89084
close
View Me
Heirloom at Rome
$874 - $1,354
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$874 - $1,354

Total Monthly Price
$874 - $1,354
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heirloom at Rome

4850 W Rome BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
property at 4917 Morning Falls Ave

$2,359

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,359

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

4917 Morning Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

$3,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,045

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4913 W Cherokee Run Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7643 Morning Lake Dr

$2,425

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

7643 Morning Lake Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8408 Warthen Meadows St

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

8408 Warthen Meadows St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4929 Whispering Spring Ave

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

$2,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

8332 N Blazing Sky Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5036 Ironhorse Ranch Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5016 Charlo Dr

$2,070

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,070

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

5016 Charlo Dr

Las VegasNV89131
property at 8536 Warthen Meadows St

$2,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,130

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8536 Warthen Meadows St

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5532 Eagle Claw Ave

$2,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,010

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5532 Eagle Claw Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5336 Jackson Valley Ct

$2,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,056

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5336 Jackson Valley Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 7230 N Decatur Blvd

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7230 N Decatur Blvd

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4824 Violet Bay Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4824 Violet Bay Ct

Las VegasNV89131
property at 4804 Marblecrest Ct

$1,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,875

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4804 Marblecrest Ct

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5424 Pepperpike Ave

$1,890

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,890

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5424 Pepperpike Ave

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5004 Elkin Creek Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

5004 Elkin Creek Ave

Las VegasNV89131
property at 5004 Elm Grove Dr

$3,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,440

Total Monthly Price
$3,440

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5004 Elm Grove Dr

Las VegasNV89130
property at 5321 Tamanar Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price