5 Bedroom Homes for Rent in Paradise, NV (32 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 3922 Jacob Lake Cir

$9,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,500

Total Monthly Price
$9,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3922 Jacob Lake Cir

Las VegasNV89118
property at 657 Stone Hammer Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

657 Stone Hammer Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 7444 Forestdale Ct

$8,850

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,850

Total Monthly Price
$8,850

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7444 Forestdale Ct

Las VegasNV89120
property at 503 Sierra Peak Ct

$3,325

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,245
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,325

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

503 Sierra Peak Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

$3,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,675

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 1071 Will Jay Ln

$2,755

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1071 Will Jay Ln

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6341 Heather Creek Pl

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

6341 Heather Creek Pl

Las VegasNV89122

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 10211 S Eden Falls Ln

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

10211 S Eden Falls Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 3800 San Angelo Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

3800 San Angelo Ave

Las VegasNV89102
property at 1712 Ember Glow Cir

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1712 Ember Glow Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 4071 Oakhill Ave

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,290
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4071 Oakhill Ave

Las VegasNV89121
property at 4053 Oliver Sagebrush Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4053 Oliver Sagebrush Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4849 Lone Grove Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4849 Lone Grove Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

$2,542

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,542

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

Las VegasNV89118
property at 5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

$2,542

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$2,542

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5774 Blue Serenity Ct.

Las VegasNV89118

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 7821 Tomsburgh Ln

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7821 Tomsburgh Ln

Las VegasNV89139
property at 6320 Pear Vly Ln

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6320 Pear Vly Ln

Las VegasNV89118
property at 261 Delfino Way

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

261 Delfino Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 502 Short Crest Ct

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

502 Short Crest Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 5584 Hawley Ct

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5584 Hawley Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 554 Campus Oaks Ct

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price