Homes for Rent in Paradise, NV (628 Rentals) Page 4 of 13

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 268 Sundial St

$2,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

268 Sundial St

HendersonNV89074
property at 280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

$3,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,595
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$3,675

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 20

280 Plaza Carmelina Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 5852 Pack Trail

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5852 Pack Trail

Las VegasNV89118
property at 5852 Pack Trail

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,945
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5852 Pack Trail

Las VegasNV89118
property at 122 Elegante Way

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

122 Elegante Way

HendersonNV89074
property at 1071 Will Jay Ln

$2,755

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1071 Will Jay Ln

Las VegasNV89123
property at 2515 Wellworth Ave

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2515 Wellworth Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 5119 Margo Dr

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

5119 Margo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 655 Corona Run Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

655 Corona Run Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3868 Vista Largo Dr

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

3868 Vista Largo Dr

Las VegasNV89121
property at 8342 Huxley St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8342 Huxley St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9084 Tiger Shale Way

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9084 Tiger Shale Way

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3536 Ashford Grove St

$2,156

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,099
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,156

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

3536 Ashford Grove St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 2084 Lipari Ct

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2084 Lipari Ct

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9522 Green Spruce St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

9522 Green Spruce St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 2660 Storey Cir

$2,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,335

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

2660 Storey Cir

HendersonNV89074
property at 1300 Sand Castle Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

1300 Sand Castle Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6317 Rubylyn Ave

$2,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,285
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,305

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6317 Rubylyn Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9420 Lugo St

$2,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9420 Lugo St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6166 Jutland Ave

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6166 Jutland Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6341 Heather Creek Pl

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

6341 Heather Creek Pl

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4843 Fairfax Ave

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4843 Fairfax Ave

Las VegasNV89120
property at 8789 Wahine Ct

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

8789 Wahine Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 4361 Cottontail Ln

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

4361 Cottontail Ln

Las VegasNV89121
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074
property at 267 Jubilee Rd

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

267 Jubilee Rd

HendersonNV89074

Frequently Asked Questions about Paradise

What type of rentals are currently available in Paradise?

There are currently 1372 Apartments for Rent in Paradise, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $9,725. There are also 626 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Paradise ranging from $700 to $14,999.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Paradise?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Paradise ranges from $700 to $14,999 with an average monthly rent of $3,011.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Paradise?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Paradise range from $925 to $5,593, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,295 to $4,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,600 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $824.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips