Apartments for Rent in Parshall, CO (104 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
oLiv Boulder
$1,677 - $7,595
Total Monthly Price27 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,604 - $7,522
Required Monthly Fees
$73

Total Monthly Price
$1,677 - $7,595
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

oLiv Boulder

1750 15th StBoulder, CO 80302
Rent Specials
$1,862 - $4,719
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,796 - $4,653
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Armory

4730-4790 BroadwayBoulder, CO 80304
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parker off Pearl
Rent Specials
$1,955
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,955
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parker off Pearl

1155 Marine StBoulder, CO 80302
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
2121 Canyon
$1,649 - $2,899
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $2,549
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2121 Canyon

2121 Canyon BlvdBoulder, CO 80302
Rent Specials
$1,705 - $3,994
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $3,979
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,705 - $3,994
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Uptown Broadway

4560 13th StBoulder, CO 80304
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pike
Rent Specials
$2,068 - $4,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,999 - $4,120
Required Monthly Fees
$69

Total Monthly Price
$2,068 - $4,189
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pike

40 Mt. Eve RdEagle, CO 81631
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Ski Town Apartments
$1,850 - $2,420
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850 - $2,420

Total Monthly Price
$1,850 - $2,420
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ski Town Apartments

725 S Lincoln AveSteamboat Springs, CO 80487
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bighorn Crossing
Rent Specials
$1,505 - $1,680
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,505 - $1,680

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bighorn Crossing

1920 ArgentineGeorgetown, CO 80444
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Storm Peak Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,850 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850 - $2,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,850 - $2,550
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Storm Peak Apartments

3200 S Lincoln StSteamboat Springs, CO 80487
Student Living
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The View on 26th
$1,585 - $4,125
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $3,750
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The View on 26th

1853 26th StBoulder, CO 80302
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2000 Walnut
$1,599 - $2,750
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,249 - $2,400
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

2000 Walnut

2000 Walnut StBoulder, CO 80302
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wave on the Blue
$4,150 - $5,650
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000 - $5,500
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$4,150 - $5,650
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wave on the Blue

700 Blue River ParkwaySilverthorne, CO 80498
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
Tungsten Village
$1,971 - $2,277
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,971 - $2,277

Total Monthly Price
$1,971 - $2,277
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tungsten Village

333 Colorado 72Nederland, CO 80466
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Gold Mountain Village
Rent Specials
$1,535 - $1,934
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,490 - $1,889
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,535 - $1,934
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Gold Mountain Village

440 Powder Run DrCentral City, CO 80427
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Chambers Lofts
$3,355
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chambers Lofts

1115 Chambers AveEagle, CO 81631
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Flour Mill
Rent Specials
$1,535 - $2,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,535 - $2,700

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Flour Mill

331 S Lincoln AveSteamboat Springs, CO 80487
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
2019 Grove St
$1,800 - $2,200
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795 - $2,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2019 Grove St

2019 Grove StBoulder, CO 80302
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
close
View Me
Broadway Apartments
$1,800 - $2,300
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795 - $2,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadway Apartments

1515 Broadway StBoulder, CO 80302
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Creekside Apartments
$1,800 - $2,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795 - $2,095
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 3

Creekside Apartments

1838 23rd StBoulder, CO 80302
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1920 Canyon Blvd
$1,530 - $1,630
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $1,625
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1920 Canyon Blvd

1920 Canyon BlvdBoulder, CO 80302
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Goss Commons
$1,455 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $1,695
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Goss Commons

1937 Goss StBoulder, CO 80302
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Elder Square Apartments
$1,430 - $2,100
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $2,095
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elder Square Apartments

1245 Elder AveBoulder, CO 80304
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pepper Park
$1,400 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $1,695
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pepper Park

1823 22nd StBoulder, CO 80302
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Cove
$1,500 - $2,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $2,095
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

The Cove

1833 Folsom StBoulder, CO 80302
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
property at 613 Central Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

613 Central Ave

KremmlingCO80459
property at 218 6th St

$4,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$4,265

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

218 6th St

KremmlingCO80459
property at 96 Mountainside Dr

$2,050 - $2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

96 Mountainside Dr

GranbyCO80446
property at 203 E Meadow Mile

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

203 E Meadow Mile

FraserCO80442
property at 18 GCR 838

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Nov 1

18 GCR 838

FraserCO80442

Parshall, CO Local Guide

Learn the property manager's true secrets to a zero-deduction move-out. Use this step-by-step guide on documentation, cleaning, and lease-reading to reclaim your security deposit.

Read Article
Decorative image

18 Must-Ask Rental Tour Questions That Reveal the Truth about a Property

Tour smarter and choose with confidence. Get the essential 18 questions that reveal the truth about a rental property's maintenance, utilities, and safety.

Read Article
Decorative image

Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary | ApartmentHomeLiving.com Renter University

From the letter A all the way to the letter Z, the Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary from the content team at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provides our visitors and shoppers with a little clarity and helpful guidance in navigating the real estate world through definitions and explainers for the top subjects and terms that someone may come across during the leasing, buying, or selling process.