Contact
300 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 804

Unit 804
- 2BR, 2BA Condo
- $15,500
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$15,500Total Monthly Price$15,500 - 1,582 Square Feet
- 07-15-2026 Availability
Unit 804 Gallery
Photos
Unit 804 Amenities and Features
Features
- Balcony
Unit 804 Lease Information
Unit Price
- $15,500Base Rent: $15,500Required Monthly Fees: None
Deposit
- $46,500 deposit

Schedule a Tour
About 300 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 804
EASY TO SHOW! 24HR NOTICE PRIOR TO SHOWINGS. UNFURNISHED UNIT. Currently tenant occupied and unit will be available starting July 15th. Only 11 of these unique 2 bedrooms apartments exist in the building. Located on a separate section of the main building it shares an elevator with only 11 apartments and has a designated parking space on the same floor as the unit. Private elevator lobby and oversized balcony overlooking the bay.
300 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 804 is located in the Bayfront Park Neighborhood and 33131 Zip code of Miami, FL.
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease

Map
Frequently Asked Questions about 300 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 804
What type of rentals are available at 300 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 804?
There is currently a 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo for rent with 1,582 listed at 300 S Biscayne Blvd. It is Available July 15, 2026.
How much is the rent at 300 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 804?
300 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 804 at 300 S Biscayne Blvd is currently listed at $15,500.
What area of town is 300 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 804 located in?
Located in the Bayfront Park Neighborhood, 300 S Biscayne Blvd, Unit 804 is in the 33131 Zip Code of Miami, FL.