Your message has been sent! Thank you!

2754 S Uravan St

(983) 226-0662
Check Availability
Aurora, CO 80013

Contact

2754 S Uravan St

Aurora, CO 80013
(983) 226-0662
2754 S Uravan St in Aurora, CO - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 3BR, 2BA Home
  • $3,055 Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $3,045
    Required Monthly Fees
    $10

    Total Monthly Price
    $3,055
  • 2,508 Square Feet
  • Available Now Availability

About 2754 S Uravan St

2754 S Uravan St is located in the Aurora Knolls Hutchinson Heights Neighborhood and 80013 Zip code of Aurora, CO.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Lease Terms

  • 12

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Utility service feeiCharged Per Unit.$10.49/mo

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

2754 S Uravan St, Aurora, CO 80013

Frequently Asked Questions about 2754 S Uravan St

What type of rentals are available at 2754 S Uravan St?

There is currently a 3 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 2,508 listed at 2754 S Uravan St. It is Available Now.

How much is the rent at 2754 S Uravan St?

2754 S Uravan St is currently listed at $3,055.

What area of town is 2754 S Uravan St located in?

Located in the Aurora Knolls Hutchinson Heights Neighborhood, 2754 S Uravan St is in the 80013 Zip Code of Aurora, CO.