Your message has been sent! Thank you!

320 Montessa Ave

(702) 666-6350
Check Availability
North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Contact

320 Montessa Ave

North Las Vegas, NV 89031
(702) 666-6350
320 Montessa Ave in North Las Vegas, NV - Building Photo
4 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 4BR, 2BA Home
  • $1,940 Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $1,880
    Required Monthly Fees
    $60

    Total Monthly Price
    $1,940
  • 1,374 Square Feet
  • 05-14-2026 Availability

About 320 Montessa Ave

320 Montessa Ave is located in the 89031 Zip code of North Las Vegas, NV.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Lease Terms

  • 12

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Utility Billing Service FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Air Filter Delivery FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Smart Home with video doorbelliCharged per unit.$40.00/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

320 Montessa Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Frequently Asked Questions about 320 Montessa Ave

What type of rentals are available at 320 Montessa Ave?

There is currently a 4 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 1,374 listed at 320 Montessa Ave. It is Available May 14, 2026.

How much is the rent at 320 Montessa Ave?

320 Montessa Ave is currently listed at $1,940.

What area of town is 320 Montessa Ave located in?

320 Montessa Ave is in the 89031 Zip Code of North Las Vegas, NV.