- 3BR, 3BA Home
- $2,195
Total Monthly Price
Base Rent$2,195Total Monthly Price$2,195 - 2,720 Square Feet
- Available Now Availability
Unit Lease Information
Unit Price
- $2,19512 Month Lease TermBase Rent: $2,195Required Monthly Fees: None
Deposit
- $2,000 deposit
About 920 Stable Glen Dr
BEAUTIFUL 2 STORY 3 BEDROOM + DEN + LOFT, WITH 3 CAR GARAGE, LOW MAINTENANCE BACKYARD W/COVERED PATIO, LIVING ROOM FEATURES COZY FIREPLACE, KITCHEN HAS BREAKFAST BAR, LARGE PANTRY, BREAKFAST NOOK, BLINDS, READY FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE IN! TOTAL FIXED PERIODIC RENT $2,195 (BASE RENT $2000.00 + $20.0 ADMIN FEE + $175.00 LANDSCAPING) TO APPLY: BEAUTIFUL 2 STORY 3 BEDROOM + DEN + LOFT, WITH 3 CAR GARAGE, LOW MAINTENANCE BACKYARD W/COVERED PATIO, LIVING ROOM FEATURES COZY FIREPLACE, KITCHEN HAS BREAKFAST BAR, LARGE PANTRY, BREAKFAST NOOK, BLINDS, READY FOR IMMEDIATE MOVE IN!
920 Stable Glen Dr is located in the El Dorado Neighborhood and 89031 Zip code of North Las Vegas, NV.
Property Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (702) 933-5305
- Disclaimer:
Lease Terms
- 12
Fees and Policies
The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.
Required Fees
One-Time Basics
- Due at Move-In
- Security Deposit - RefundableiCharged Per Unit.$2000
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map
Frequently Asked Questions about 920 Stable Glen Dr
What type of rental is available at 920 Stable Glen Dr?
There is currently a 3 Bed 3 Bath Home for rent with 2,720 sq ft listed at 920 Stable Glen Dr. It is Available Now.
How much is the rent at 920 Stable Glen Dr?
The rental at 920 Stable Glen Dr is currently listed at $2,195.
What area of town is 920 Stable Glen Dr located in?