3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (480 Rentals) Page 3 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9350 Boulder Opal Ave

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 9

9350 Boulder Opal Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9287 Alta Monte Ct

$2,090

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9287 Alta Monte Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 567 Lotus Land Ave

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

567 Lotus Land Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4472 New Dupell Way

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4472 New Dupell Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5876 Secret Island Dr

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

5876 Secret Island Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 5824 Petronius St

$2,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,545

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5824 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9205 Millikan Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

9205 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7446 Celosia St

$1,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,990

Total Monthly Price
$1,990

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7446 Celosia St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 583 Lotus Land Ave

$2,515

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,515

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

583 Lotus Land Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9316 Polwarth Ct

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

9316 Polwarth Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9881 Lime Tree St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9881 Lime Tree St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10422 Sky Gate St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10422 Sky Gate St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10377 Bishops Cap St

$2,510

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,510

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10377 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9284 Garnet Gecko Ct

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,525
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9284 Garnet Gecko Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5450 Mercantile St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5450 Mercantile St

Las VegasNV89118
property at 8115 Altamont Ridge St

$2,080

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,080

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

8115 Altamont Ridge St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 2100 Storkspur Way

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2100 Storkspur Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 15

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8676 Luna Nuevo Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8302 Time Machine Ave

$2,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,370

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

8302 Time Machine Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 584 Little Moon Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

584 Little Moon Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8794 Timberleaf Ct

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

8794 Timberleaf Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9271 Ansley Ct

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

9271 Ansley Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9213 Millikan Ave

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9213 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8617 Earl Creek St

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8617 Earl Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10052 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10052 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89141
property at 6135 Yucca Fields Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6135 Yucca Fields Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5835 Astapor St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5835 Astapor St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6381 Newville Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6381 Newville Ave

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8189 Cape Ito Ct

$2,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8189 Cape Ito Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10076 W Oleta Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10076 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89161
property at 7218 Forefather St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7218 Forefather St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9123 Sangria Ln

$2,455

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,455

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9123 Sangria Ln

Las VegasNV89147
property at 872 Longwood Gdns St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

872 Longwood Gdns St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 3320 Beach Port Dr

$2,435

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,435

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3320 Beach Port Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9409 Illipah Creek St

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9409 Illipah Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7987 Sky Birch Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7987 Sky Birch Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6215 Van Eps Ct

$2,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120

Total Monthly Price
$2,120

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6215 Van Eps Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,470

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,420
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8128 Inhibition Ct

$2,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,220
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8128 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom Spring Valley Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Spring Valley with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in Spring Valley is at Pine Village listed at $1,430.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment?

The average rent for a 3 Bedroom Apartment in Spring Valley is $2,176.

What is the largest available 3 Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Spring Valley is a 2,085 square feet unit starting from $3,400 at The Gramercy Residences.

What is the average size for Spring Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 3 Bedroom rental in Spring Valley is currently 1,737 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington