3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (480 Rentals) Page 2 of 10

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
Rent Specials
$2,279 - $2,387
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,587 - $2,387
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 11

Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

8251 W Sunset RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,845 - $2,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $2,315
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,465 - $2,350
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 19

Pace Apartments

9314 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zerzura
Rent Specials
$2,382 - $2,387
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,407 - $4,611
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 21

Zerzura

5175 Jerry Tarkanian WayLas Vegas, NV 89148
Rent Specials
$1,922 - $2,026
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,232 - $3,674
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SW Apartments

6355 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Union Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,276 - $4,594
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,085 - $4,413
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Union Apartments

4450 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Spanish Ridge Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,950 - $1,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,322 - $1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,356 - $1,984
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Spanish Ridge Apartments

7340 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Willowbrook
Rent Specials
$1,980 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,668 - $2,418
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willowbrook

2601 S Pavilion Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Durango Canyon Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,745 - $1,879
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,845
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,234 - $1,879
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Durango Canyon Apartments

4515 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Serenity Townhomes
$2,345 - $2,770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195 - $2,595
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 15

Serenity Townhomes

9445 Titania Dawn StLas Vegas, NV 89178
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
Contact Us For Pricing3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 80
$1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$928 - $1,649

Total Monthly Price
$928 - $1,649
3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Park 80

4480 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West Edge
Rent Specials
$1,485 - $1,794
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$962 - $1,794

Total Monthly Price
$962 - $1,794
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Edge

901 Brush StLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esplanade
Rent Specials
$1,870 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,785 - $2,255

Total Monthly Price
$1,785 - $2,255
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esplanade

8777 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edmond at Hacienda
Rent Specials
$1,834 - $1,884
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,402 - $1,884

Total Monthly Price
$1,402 - $1,884
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Edmond at Hacienda

5280 W Hacienda AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Resort at The Lakes
$1,550 - $2,342
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $2,342

Total Monthly Price
$1,550 - $2,342
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 16

Resort at The Lakes

9999 W Katie AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Monaco Park
Rent Specials
$1,930 - $3,454
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,305
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco Park

8350 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esper
Rent Specials
$1,265 - $1,870
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$802 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,002 - $1,870
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,632 - $2,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,263 - $2,354
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Layne at Peccole Ranch

9599 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$3,375 - $3,800
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 5155 W Tropicana Ave

$1,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5155 W Tropicana Ave, Unit 2001, Unit 2001

5155 W Tropicana Ave
Las VegasNV89103
property at 3212 Moonflower Dr

$3,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3212 Moonflower Dr

Las VegasNV89146
property at 9180 Giardino Villa St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,090
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9180 Giardino Villa St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9509 Log Jam St

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 15

9509 Log Jam St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 2676 Cottonwillow St

$2,157

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$62

Total Monthly Price
$2,157

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2676 Cottonwillow St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 9217 Lost Shanty Ct

$2,206

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,149
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,206

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9217 Lost Shanty Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4173 Honeycomb Dr

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4173 Honeycomb Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 4173 Honeycomb Dr

$2,255

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,255

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4173 Honeycomb Dr

Las VegasNV89147

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom Spring Valley Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Spring Valley with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in Spring Valley is at Pine Village listed at $1,430.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment?

The average rent for a 3 Bedroom Apartment in Spring Valley is $2,176.

What is the largest available 3 Bedroom Spring Valley Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Spring Valley is a 2,085 square feet unit starting from $3,400 at The Gramercy Residences.

What is the average size for Spring Valley 3 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 3 Bedroom rental in Spring Valley is currently 1,737 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington