Luxury Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (377 Rentals) Page 4 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Spring Valley with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 7553 Treasure Chest St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7553 Treasure Chest St

Las VegasNV89139
property at 7038 Hillcroft Way

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7038 Hillcroft Way

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8359 Flagpole Loop Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7821 Tomsburgh Ln

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7821 Tomsburgh Ln

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8359 W Oquendo Rd

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8359 W Oquendo Rd

Las VegasNV89113
property at 4970 Mt Pleasant Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4970 Mt Pleasant Ln

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10005 Dove Ridge Dr

$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Unit

10005 Dove Ridge Dr
Las VegasNV89117
property at 6634 Tumoulin St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6634 Tumoulin St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8177 Calpena Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8177 Calpena Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7087 Baza Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7087 Baza Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9446 Venus Pt Ct

$2,706

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,706

Total Monthly Price
$2,706

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9446 Venus Pt Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5341 Supai Dr

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5341 Supai Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 3554 El Camino Rd

$2,714

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,714

Total Monthly Price
$2,714

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3554 El Camino Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 9220 Ellington Hill Ln

$2,716

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,716

Total Monthly Price
$2,716

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9220 Ellington Hill Ln

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

$2,720

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,670
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,720

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8383 Flagpole Loop Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8153 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,685
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 6524 W Baroque Ave

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6524 W Baroque Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 3828 Climbing Rose St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3828 Climbing Rose St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 10370 Ricardo Ln

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

10370 Ricardo Ln

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9580 Smiley Creek St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9580 Smiley Creek St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 4525 Dean Martin Dr

$2,740 - $3,975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

4525 Dean Martin Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 7855 Mohican Canyon St

$2,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7855 Mohican Canyon St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7526 Pink Mimosa Ave

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7526 Pink Mimosa Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10336 Beaver Tail St

$2,785

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,785

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10336 Beaver Tail St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10373 Addie de Mar Ln

$2,790

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,790

Total Monthly Price
$2,790

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

10373 Addie de Mar Ln

Las VegasNV89135
property at 6837 Baby Jade Ct

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6837 Baby Jade Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9681 Eamont River St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9681 Eamont River St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 9152 Worsley Park Pl

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9152 Worsley Park Pl

Las VegasNV89145
property at 10335 Bishops Cap St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10335 Bishops Cap St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6320 Pear Vly Ln

$2,799

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799

Total Monthly Price
$2,799

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6320 Pear Vly Ln

Las VegasNV89118
property at 9000 Feather River Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9000 Feather River Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9924 Barrier Reef Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9924 Barrier Reef Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 4683 Flaming Ridge Trail

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4683 Flaming Ridge Trail

Las VegasNV89147
property at 278 Palm Trace Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

278 Palm Trace Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9709 Horizon Hills Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9709 Horizon Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9191 Dutch Oven Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9191 Dutch Oven Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9420 Titania Dawn St

$2,807

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,807

Total Monthly Price
$2,807

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9420 Titania Dawn St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4317 Newcastle Rd

$2,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,810

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 30

4317 Newcastle Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8060 Villa Trovas Ct

$2,815

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,715
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,815

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8060 Villa Trovas Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 6769 Airdale Cir

$2,835

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,835

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6769 Airdale Cir

Las VegasNV89103
property at 7571 Kitrin Ct

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7571 Kitrin Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 10414 Nostalgia Cir

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10414 Nostalgia Cir

Las VegasNV89135
property at 8086 Misty Canyon Ave

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8086 Misty Canyon Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 2733 Brookstone Ct

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2733 Brookstone Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3751 El Camino Rd

$2,899

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899

Total Monthly Price
$2,899

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3751 El Camino Rd

Las VegasNV89103

Frequently Asked Questions about Spring Valley

How much are Studio apartments in Spring Valley?

There are currently 130 Studio Apartments in Spring Valley with rent ranges from $850 to $2,779 with an average price of $1,588.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Spring Valley Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Spring Valley ranges from $850 to $3,800 with an average monthly rent of $1,602.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Spring Valley cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Spring Valley range from $920 to $4,855. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,885.

How expensive are Spring Valley Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 183 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Spring Valley on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,430 to $4,790 - averaging $2,176 for the location.