Luxury Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (377 Rentals) Page 3 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Spring Valley with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 5771 Morgans Mile St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5771 Morgans Mile Street

5771 Morgans Mile St
Las VegasNV89113
property at 9809 Dryden Ct

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9809 Dryden Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9500 Tee Pee Ln.

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,540
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9500 Tee Pee Ln.

Las VegasNV89141
property at 7008 Dandelion Pk Ave

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7008 Dandelion Pk Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8253 Arden Landing Pl

$2,590

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590

Total Monthly Price
$2,590

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8253 Arden Landing Pl

Las VegasNV89117
property at 2782 Gallant Hills Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2782 Gallant Hills Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 8106 Rockflower St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8106 Rockflower St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8183 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 8333 Spanish Creek Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8333 Spanish Creek Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 3227 Cherum St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3227 Cherum St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 10029 Luna River Ave

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10029 Luna River Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7067 Westpark Ct

$2,599

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,599

Total Monthly Price
$2,599

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7067 Westpark Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 6437 Grand Mayne Ct

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6437 Grand Mayne Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9591 Marchmont Rd

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9591 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9584 Marchmont Rd

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9584 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9579 Marchmont Rd

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9579 Marchmont Rd

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9108 Vesey Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9108 Vesey Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8101 Yellow Daisy Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8101 Yellow Daisy Ave

Las VegasNV89147
property at 5660 Alta Peak Ct

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5660 Alta Peak Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 8135 Braavos Peninsula Ave

$2,610

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,560
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,610

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 5824 Vaes Dothrak St

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5824 Vaes Dothrak St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8116 Inhibition Ct

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,585
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8116 Inhibition Ct

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9291 S Park St

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9291 S Park St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 4272 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,590
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4272 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7508 Pink Mimosa Ave

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7508 Pink Mimosa Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 3572 Ridge Meadow St

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,645

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3572 Ridge Meadow St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 5866 Petronius St

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5866 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9316 Polwarth Ct

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

9316 Polwarth Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5211 Vedra Ct

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5211 Vedra Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 10150 W Glen Aire Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10150 W Glen Aire Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6681 Tumoulin St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6681 Tumoulin St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7456 W Diablo Dr

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7456 W Diablo Dr

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8171 Calpena Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8171 Calpena Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 598 Over Par Ct

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

598 Over Par Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 584 Little Moon Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

584 Little Moon Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9434 Marshall Creek St

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9434 Marshall Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5804 Petronius St

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5804 Petronius St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,605
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 8324 Mokena Ave

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 31

8324 Mokena Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,670

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 9171 Ribbon Mdw Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9171 Ribbon Mdw Ct

Las VegasNV89161
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 10180 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10180 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10132 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10132 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 10132 W Oleta Ave

$2,670

Total Monthly Price10 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10132 W Oleta Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9128 Taft Point Ct

$2,670

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,670

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9128 Taft Point Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9677 Casper Peak Ct

$2,680

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680

Total Monthly Price
$2,680

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9677 Casper Peak Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 7285 Arroyo Crossing Pkwy

$2,690

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

Frequently Asked Questions about Spring Valley

How much are Studio apartments in Spring Valley?

There are currently 130 Studio Apartments in Spring Valley with rent ranges from $850 to $2,779 with an average price of $1,588.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Spring Valley Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Spring Valley ranges from $850 to $3,800 with an average monthly rent of $1,602.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Spring Valley cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Spring Valley range from $920 to $4,855. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,885.

How expensive are Spring Valley Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 183 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Spring Valley on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,430 to $4,790 - averaging $2,176 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington