Luxury Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (377 Rentals) Page 5 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Spring Valley with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 5584 Hawley Ct

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5584 Hawley Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 10150 Rarity Ave

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10150 Rarity Ave

Las VegasNV89135
property at 2920 Setting Sun St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2920 Setting Sun St

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8683 Vermont Vis St

$2,901

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,901

Total Monthly Price
$2,901

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8683 Vermont Vis St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10330 Beaver Tail St

$2,915

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,915

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10330 Beaver Tail St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9405 Valencia Canyon Dr

$2,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,925

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9405 Valencia Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3733 Horseshoe Mesa St

$2,940

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,940

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3733 Horseshoe Mesa St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 1319 S Lindell Rd

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1319 S Lindell Rd

Las VegasNV89146
property at 9991 Blue Rain St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9991 Blue Rain St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9947 Pioneer Ave

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,925
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9947 Pioneer Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 4255 Halo Hollyhock St

$2,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,910
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,960

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4255 Halo Hollyhock St

Las VegasNV89147
property at 7399 Topeka Dr

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7399 Topeka Dr

Las VegasNV89147
property at 8440 Alder Sprout Ave

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8440 Alder Sprout Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 4578 Churchfield Cir

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4578 Churchfield Cir

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8208 Ogee Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8208 Ogee Dr

Las VegasNV89145
property at 8164 Caldera Creek St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8164 Caldera Creek St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 7378 Crown Lndg St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7378 Crown Lndg St

EnterpriseNV89113
property at 5953 Castell Canyon St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5953 Castell Canyon St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 9886 Masked Duck Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9886 Masked Duck Ave

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9062 Mackanos Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 25

9062 Mackanos Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6764 Firewood Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

6764 Firewood Dr

Las VegasNV89148
property at 4150 Ancient Well Ct

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4150 Ancient Well Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 6596 Shadow Cove Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6596 Shadow Cove Ave

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9317 Sienna Ridge Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9317 Sienna Ridge Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 3034 Carbondale St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3034 Carbondale St

Las VegasNV89135
property at 10809 Garden Mist Dr

$1,775 - $3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

10809 Garden Mist Dr

Las VegasNV89135
property at 7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

$3,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,985
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,010

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 3

7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 15

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 3225 Mountain Spring Rd

$3,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150

Total Monthly Price
$3,150

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3225 Mountain Spring Rd

Las VegasNV89146
property at 6394 Jackson Spring Rd

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6394 Jackson Spring Rd

Las VegasNV89118
property at 3954 Keystone Ct

$3,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3954 Keystone Ct

Las VegasNV89103
property at 8605 W Cougar Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8605 W Cougar Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5270 S Sepulveda Blvd

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5270 S Sepulveda Blvd

Las VegasNV89118
property at 3236 Rushing Waters Pl

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3236 Rushing Waters Pl

Las VegasNV89135
property at 3212 Moonflower Dr

$3,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price