Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in Spring Valley, NV (337 Rentals) Page 2 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Homes for rent in Spring Valley that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 9287 Alta Monte Ct

$2,090

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,090

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9287 Alta Monte Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5876 Secret Island Dr

$2,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,115

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 8

5876 Secret Island Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 9205 Millikan Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 8

9205 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 6121 Arlington Ash St

$1,921

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,864
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$1,921

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6121 Arlington Ash St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 5341 Supai Dr

$2,710

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,710

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5341 Supai Dr

Las VegasNV89103
property at 9405 Valencia Canyon Dr

$2,925

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$230

Total Monthly Price
$2,925

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9405 Valencia Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89117
property at 9478 W Martin Ave

$2,406

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,406

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9478 W Martin Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

$3,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,985
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,010

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 3

7133 Oakville Ranch Ct

Las VegasNV89118
property at 9316 Polwarth Ct

$2,645

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,645

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

9316 Polwarth Ct

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9881 Lime Tree St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

9881 Lime Tree St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 5450 Mercantile St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5450 Mercantile St

Las VegasNV89118
property at 10422 Sky Gate St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10422 Sky Gate St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9291 S Park St

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9291 S Park St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8115 Altamont Ridge St

$2,080

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,080

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 30

8115 Altamont Ridge St

Las VegasNV89113
property at 2100 Storkspur Way

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

2100 Storkspur Way

Las VegasNV89117
property at 6769 Airdale Cir

$2,835

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,835

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6769 Airdale Cir

Las VegasNV89103
property at 3316 Chesterbrook Ct

$3,059

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,059

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 15

3316 Chesterbrook Ct

Las VegasNV89135
property at 5681 Woods Crossing St

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5681 Woods Crossing St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8302 Time Machine Ave

$2,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,370

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

8302 Time Machine Ave

Las VegasNV89113
property at 8688 Pico Grande Ct

$2,520

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,520

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8688 Pico Grande Ct

Las VegasNV89147
property at 4317 Newcastle Rd

$2,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,810

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 30

4317 Newcastle Rd

Las VegasNV89103
property at 5717 Old Colony Dr

$2,220

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,220

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 21

5717 Old Colony Dr

Las VegasNV89139
property at 584 Little Moon Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,625
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

584 Little Moon Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 8291 Gilded Crown Ct

$2,390

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,390

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8291 Gilded Crown Ct

Las VegasNV89117
property at 6743 Bison Creek St

$2,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,355

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

6743 Bison Creek St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9271 Ansley Ct

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

9271 Ansley Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8794 Timberleaf Ct

$2,415

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

8794 Timberleaf Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,915
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9450 Yorkshire Coast Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 9213 Millikan Ave

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,065
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9213 Millikan Ave

Las VegasNV89148
property at 8617 Earl Creek St

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8617 Earl Creek St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 8324 Mokena Ave

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 31

8324 Mokena Ave

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6135 Yucca Fields Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6135 Yucca Fields Ct

Las VegasNV89148
property at 9317 Gracious Lady St

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,465
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

9317 Gracious Lady St

Las VegasNV89178
property at 6381 Newville Ave

$2,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,360

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6381 Newville Ave

Las VegasNV89103
property at 4997 Crimson Mare Rd

$2,405

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4997 Crimson Mare Rd

Las VegasNV89139
property at 8189 Cape Ito Ct

$2,135

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,110
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,135

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

8189 Cape Ito Ct

Las VegasNV89113
property at 10414 Nostalgia Cir

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10414 Nostalgia Cir

Las VegasNV89135
property at 7218 Forefather St

$2,055

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,055

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7218 Forefather St

Las VegasNV89148
property at 3800 San Angelo Ave

$2,485

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 11

3800 San Angelo Ave

Las VegasNV89102
property at 9904 Pride Dance Ct

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,485
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 2

9904 Pride Dance Ct

Las VegasNV89178

Frequently Asked Questions about Spring Valley

What type of rentals are currently available in Spring Valley?

There are currently 535 Apartments for Rent in Spring Valley, NV with pricing that ranges from $850 to $4,855. There are also 817 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Spring Valley ranging from $725 to $25,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Spring Valley?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Spring Valley ranges from $725 to $25,000 with an average monthly rent of $4,616.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Spring Valley?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Spring Valley range from $1,430 to $4,790, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,050 to $9,500. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,745 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $3,695.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips