4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV (23 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
Chapter 3240
Rent Specials
$1,902 - $2,247
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,211 - $2,232
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,226 - $2,247
4 Bedroom Apartments Available May 21

Chapter 3240

3240 Las Vegas Blvd NLas Vegas, NV 89115
Rent Specials
$2,093 - $2,293
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,993 - $2,236
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

DIAMOND VISTA

3779 Autzen Stadium WayLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2549 Rosy Sunrise St

$2,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,060
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,085

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

2549 Rosy Sunrise St

Las VegasNV89142
property at 1864 Verde Mirada Dr

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,535
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1864 Verde Mirada Dr

Las VegasNV89115
property at 6462 Goldmine Dr

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 21

6462 Goldmine Dr

Las VegasNV89156
property at 6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,680
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6306 Wild Strawberry Ln

Las VegasNV89142
property at 6114 Flowering Plum Ave

$2,415

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,415

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 13

6114 Flowering Plum Ave

Las VegasNV89142

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 5595 Criollo Dr

$2,475

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

5595 Criollo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4055 Asante Cove St

$1,595

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4055 Asante Cove St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4114 Sandy Breeze Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4114 Sandy Breeze Ln

Las VegasNV89115
property at 4135 Chamisa Cove St

$1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850

Total Monthly Price
$1,850

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4135 Chamisa Cove St

Las VegasNV89115
property at 2824 Poppyseed Way

$1,892

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,892

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2824 Poppyseed Way

Las VegasNV89142
property at 4824 E Nevada Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4824 E Nevada Ave

Las VegasNV89104
property at 4563 Townwall St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4563 Townwall St

Las VegasNV89115

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 2932 Moulin Hts St

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2932 Moulin Hts St

Las VegasNV89156
property at 2825 Overlook Brk St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2825 Overlook Brk St

Las VegasNV89156
property at 5707 Golden Leaf Ave

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5707 Golden Leaf Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 3955 Savoy Ct

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3955 Savoy Ct

Las VegasNV89115
property at 1371 Aultman Ct

$3,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,035
Required Monthly Fees
$460

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1371 Aultman Ct

Las VegasNV89110
property at 1812 Niblick Cir

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1812 Niblick Cir

Las VegasNV89142
close
View Me
Jones Gardens
4 Bedroom Apartments

Jones Gardens

1750 Marion DrLas Vegas, NV 89115

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

close
View Me
Hullum Homes
4 Bedroom Apartments

Hullum Homes

4980 E Owens AveLas Vegas, NV 89110
close
View Me
Summerhill Apartments
4 Bedroom Apartments

Summerhill Apartments

3630 E Owens AveLas Vegas, NV 89110
  • Utilities Included

Sunrise Manor, NV Local Guide

Largest Available Sunrise Manor and Nearby 4 Bedroom Apartments

Apartment ListingModel NameSquare FootagePriced From
DIAMOND VISTA4 Bed1,633 Sq Ft$2,093

Cheapest Available Sunrise Manor and Nearby 4 Bedroom Apartments

Apartment ListingModel NamePriced From
DIAMOND VISTA4 Bed$2,093

Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary | ApartmentHomeLiving.com Renter University

From the letter A all the way to the letter Z, the Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary from the content team at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provides our visitors and shoppers with a little clarity and helpful guidance in navigating the real estate world through definitions and explainers for the top subjects and terms that someone may come across during the leasing, buying, or selling process.