Corporate Apartments for Rent in Sunrise Manor, NV (21 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Sunrise Manor that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
Montego Bay
Rent Specials
$1,292 - $2,055
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,108 - $1,871
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montego Bay

1050 Whitney Ranch RdHenderson, NV 89014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Arzano
$1,373 - $2,164
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,274 - $2,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arzano

6275 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,217 - $4,175
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,212 - $4,170
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Presley at Whitney Ranch

5600 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village Square
$770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$760
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$770
Studio Apartments Available Now

Village Square

5025 Nellis Oasis LnLas Vegas, NV 89115
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
V Lane
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,475
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

V Lane

4316 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dash
$926 - $1,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $1,310
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$926 - $1,365
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Dash

1755 Palm StLas Vegas, NV 89104
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Agave Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,502 - $1,803
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Agave Ridge

4521 E Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harmon Hills
$715 - $1,520
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$705 - $1,510
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$715 - $1,520
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harmon Hills

5421 E Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

close
View Me
Stewart Arms
Rent Specials
$1,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,044
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,059
Studio Apartments Available Now

Stewart Arms

230 N 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,323 - $1,452
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,174 - $1,303
Required Monthly Fees
$149

Total Monthly Price
$1,323 - $1,452
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Palms

4350 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The 211 Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

The 211 Apartments

211 N 8th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
THE VIK
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

THE VIK

1492 N Lamb BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
ORANGE GROVE
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

ORANGE GROVE

4770 E Owens AveLas Vegas, NV 89110
Corporate Housing

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

Sunrise Manor, NV Local Guide

Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary | ApartmentHomeLiving.com Renter University

From the letter A all the way to the letter Z, the Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary from the content team at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provides our visitors and shoppers with a little clarity and helpful guidance in navigating the real estate world through definitions and explainers for the top subjects and terms that someone may come across during the leasing, buying, or selling process.

Read Article
Decorative image

Quick Rent Budget Calculator

How much rent can you afford?

The common "Rule of Thumb" is that rent should be no more than 30% of your income. How much is that? Enter your monthly income and click "Calculate My Budget" to find out.