Apartments for Rent in Vernon, CT from $800 (112 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,640 - $1,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,640 - $1,790

Total Monthly Price
$1,640 - $1,790
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 30

Pinney Brook

144-147 Pinney StEllington, CT 06029
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Woodbrook Townhomes
$1,695 - $2,160
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,160

Total Monthly Price
$1,695 - $2,160
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Woodbrook Townhomes

1125 Hartford TpkeVernon Rockville, CT 06066
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Stonebridge
$1,715 - $1,865
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,715 - $1,865

Total Monthly Price
$1,715 - $1,865
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

Stonebridge

159 Pinney StEllington, CT 06029
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fox Hill Commons
Rent Specials
$1,745 - $2,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,745 - $2,345

Total Monthly Price
$1,745 - $2,345
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

Fox Hill Commons

101 South StVernon Rockville, CT 06066
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Grand Lofts
$1,775 - $2,695
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775 - $2,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,775 - $2,695
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Grand Lofts

1085 Hartford TpkeVernon Rockville, CT 06066
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Autumn Chase
$1,795 - $2,595
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795 - $2,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,795 - $2,595
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 23

Autumn Chase

115 West RdEllington, CT 06029
Rent Specials
$1,800 - $2,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800 - $2,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,800 - $2,200
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Florence Mill

121 W Main StVernon Rockville, CT 06066
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Deer Valley Townhomes
$1,950 - $3,250
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950 - $3,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,950 - $3,250
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Deer Valley Townhomes

155 Windermere AveEllington, CT 06029
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Deer Valley North
$2,350 - $3,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350 - $3,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,350 - $3,700
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Deer Valley North

155 Windermere AveEllington, CT 06029
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Manchester
$2,352 - $5,005
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,342 - $4,995
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,352 - $5,005
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Manchester

30 Catherines WayManchester, CT 06042
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 297 CT-32

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

297 CT-32

Mansfield CenterCT06250
property at 285 Westland St

$1,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200

Total Monthly Price
$1,200

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

285 Westland St

HartfordCT06112
property at 1 Gold St

$1,300 - $4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1 Gold St

HartfordCT06103
property at 72 Van Block Ave

$1,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

72 Van Block Ave

HartfordCT06106
property at 1162 Middle Turnpike W

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1162 Middle Turnpike W

ManchesterCT06040
property at 40 Elm St

$1,540

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,540

Total Monthly Price
$1,540

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

40 Elm St

HartfordCT06106
property at 607 Hartford Rd

$1,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600