Apartments for Rent with Specials in Alexandria, VA (124 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Alexandria with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
Valen
Rent Specials
$2,325 - $6,385
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,235 - $6,295
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valen

2050 S Bell StArlington, VA 22202
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Sur
Rent Specials
$2,269 - $24,655
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,236 - $24,622
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Sur

3400 Potomac AveArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bartlett
Rent Specials
$2,294 - $7,673
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,179 - $7,558
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bartlett

520 12th St SArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Concord Crystal City
Rent Specials
$1,898 - $13,006
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,884 - $12,992
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Concord Crystal City

2600 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marlowe VA
Rent Specials
$2,385 - $10,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,326 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlowe VA

400 15th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Arlington Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,914 - $5,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,756 - $4,908
Required Monthly Fees
$158

Total Monthly Price
$1,914 - $5,066
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Arlington Ridge

2400 24th Rd SArlington, VA 22206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Lofts 590
Rent Specials
$2,285 - $4,414
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,960 - $4,089
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$2,285 - $4,414
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts 590

590 S 15th StArlington, VA 22202
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crystal House
Rent Specials
$1,491 - $3,669
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $3,664
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crystal House

1900 S Eads StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Millennium
Rent Specials
$2,501 - $6,524
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,476 - $6,499
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Millennium

1330 S Fair StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Gramercy
Rent Specials
$2,476 - $4,617
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,424 - $4,565
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$2,476 - $4,617
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Gramercy

550 14th Rd SArlington, VA 22202
Rent Specials
$2,554 - $6,556
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,083 - $6,085
Required Monthly Fees
$471

Total Monthly Price
$2,554 - $6,556
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Water Park Towers

1501-1505 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Rent Specials
$1,823 - $2,861
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805 - $2,843
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,823 - $2,861
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RiverHouse
Rent Specials
$1,712 - $6,880
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,687 - $6,855
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RiverHouse

1400 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
Rent Specials
$2,147 - $5,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,907 - $4,763
Required Monthly Fees
$240

Total Monthly Price
$2,147 - $5,003
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row

1401 S Joyce StArlington, VA 22202
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Friendship Crossing
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $1,499Special Offer
Specials 2BR Move-In Special | Only $1,299 Limited-time offer on select two-bedroom apartments—secure your new home for just $1,299. Contact
See More

Friendship Crossing

57 Galveston St SWWashington, DC 20032
Rent Specials
$1,150 - $1,475Special Offer
Discounts $150 off 1st 2 months $50 application fee Deposit ranges from 1 month -1 months plus 500
See More

Madison Courts

32 Chesapeake St SWWashington, DC 20032
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income

Frequently Asked Questions about Rent Specials Alexandria Apartments

What is the Cheapest Rent Specials apartment in Alexandria?

Currently the most affordable Rent Specials Apartment in Alexandria is at Eagles Crossing Apartments listed at $820.

How much is the average rent for a Rent Specials Alexandria Apartment?

The average rent for a Rent Specials Apartment in Alexandria is $3,714.

What is the largest Rent Specials Alexandria Apartment for rent?

Today's Rent Specials apartment with the most square footage in Alexandria is a 2,621 square feet unit starting from $2,291 at Instrata Pentagon City.

What is the average size for Alexandria Rent Specials Apartments for rent?