Corporate Apartments for Rent in the Crystal City Neighborhood of Arlington, VA (119 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in the Crystal City area of Arlington that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

property at 1028 16th St S

$4,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,480
Required Monthly Fees
$445

Total Monthly Price
$4,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 6, 2027

1028 16th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1405 S Fern St

$6,274 - $9,424

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,970
Required Monthly Fees
$304

Total Monthly Price
$6,274

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 29

1405 S Fern St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1405 S Fern St

$6,274 - $9,424

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,970
Required Monthly Fees
$304

Total Monthly Price
$6,274

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 29

1405 S Fern St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 22202 18th St S

$4,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,254
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$4,475

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 25

22202 18th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 22202 18th St S

$4,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,254
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$4,475

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 25

22202 18th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 401 12th St S

$4,318 - $5,724

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,162
Required Monthly Fees
$266

Total Monthly Price
$5,428

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 18

401 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1600 S Eads St

$6,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,819
Required Monthly Fees
$301

Total Monthly Price
$6,120

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

1600 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1600 S Eads St

$6,120

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,819
Required Monthly Fees
$301

Total Monthly Price
$6,120

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

1600 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 520 12th St S

$6,242

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,940
Required Monthly Fees
$302

Total Monthly Price
$6,242

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

520 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 520 12th St S

$6,242

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,940
Required Monthly Fees
$302

Total Monthly Price
$6,242

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

520 12th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 2111 Richmond Hwy

$3,815 - $7,056

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,803
Required Monthly Fees
$249

Total Monthly Price
$5,052

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

2111 Richmond Hwy

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 305 10th Street South

$6,829

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,494
Required Monthly Fees
$335

Total Monthly Price
$6,829

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 29

305 10th Street South

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 320 23rd St S

$4,503 - $4,554

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,329
Required Monthly Fees
$225

Total Monthly Price
$4,554

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 24

320 23rd St S

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 3030 Potomac Ave

$3,095 - $4,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,095

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3030 Potomac Ave

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 3030 Potomac Ave

$3,095 - $4,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,095

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3030 Potomac Ave

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 1221 S Eads St

$7,892

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,462
Required Monthly Fees
$430

Total Monthly Price
$7,892

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 25

1221 S Eads St

ArlingtonVA22202
property at 801 15th St S

$6,894

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,557
Required Monthly Fees
$337

Total Monthly Price
$6,894

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 18

801 15th St S

ArlingtonVA22202
close
View Me
220 Twentieth Street
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

220 Twentieth Street

220 20th StArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Crystal City Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Crystal City?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Crystal City is at National Landing listed at $1,050.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Crystal City Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in Crystal City is $5,381.

What is the largest Corporate Crystal City Apartment for rent?

Today's Corporate apartment with the most square footage in Crystal City is a 2,621 square feet unit starting from $2,342 at Instrata Pentagon City.

What is the average size for Crystal City Corporate Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Corporate rental in Crystal City is currently at 633 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro article

A Washington DC Local Expert's Guide to Top Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in the DC Metro