Luxury Homes for Rent in Aurora, CO (376 Rentals) Page 2 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Aurora with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 9874 E Idaho St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

9874 E Idaho St

AuroraCO80247
property at 1676 N Genoa St

$2,756

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,699
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,756

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1676 N Genoa St

AuroraCO80011
property at 4603 S Buckley Way

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4603 S Buckley Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 4177 S Olathe Way

$2,780

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,780

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4177 S Olathe Way

AuroraCO80013
property at 2348 S Troy Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2348 S Troy Ct

AuroraCO80014
property at 2368 S Troy Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

2368 S Troy Ct

AuroraCO80014
property at 12028 E Harvard Ave

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

12028 E Harvard Ave

AuroraCO80014

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 6098 N Lisbon St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6098 N Lisbon St

AuroraCO80019
property at 1176 S Richfield Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1176 S Richfield Ct

AuroraCO80017
property at 17072 E Wyoming Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17072 E Wyoming Dr

AuroraCO80017
property at 922 S Quintero Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

922 S Quintero Ct

AuroraCO80017
property at 1303 S Kingston St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1303 S Kingston St

AuroraCO80012
property at 16344 E Carolina Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16344 E Carolina Dr

AuroraCO80017
property at 18923 E Carmel Dr

$2,810

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,665
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,810

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

18923 E Carmel Dr

AuroraCO80011
property at 2931 S Tower Way

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2931 S Tower Way

AuroraCO80013
property at 3145 Worchester St

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3145 Worchester St

AuroraCO80011
property at 3145 Worchester St

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3145 Worchester St

AuroraCO80011
property at 1821 S Joplin St

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1821 S Joplin St

AuroraCO80017
property at 1299 Mobile St

$2,846

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,789
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,846

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1299 Mobile St

AuroraCO80011
property at 17659 E Utah Pl

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

17659 E Utah Pl

AuroraCO80017
property at 18358 E Layton Pl

$2,894

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,894

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

18358 E Layton Pl

AuroraCO80015
property at 4807 S Picadilly St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

4807 S Picadilly St

AuroraCO80015
property at 4156 S Argonne St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4156 S Argonne St

AuroraCO80013
property at 3880 S Atchison Way

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3880 S Atchison Way

AuroraCO80014
property at 1325 Lansing St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1325 Lansing St

AuroraCO80010
property at 5045 S Ventura St

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5045 S Ventura St

AuroraCO80015
property at 3812 S Ceylon Way

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3812 S Ceylon Way

AuroraCO80013
property at 19064 E Eastman Ave

$2,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,780
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,925

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

19064 E Eastman Ave

AuroraCO80013
property at 4246 S Gibraltar St

$2,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,785
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4246 S Gibraltar St

AuroraCO80013
property at 3361 S Winston St

$2,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,785
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3361 S Winston St

AuroraCO80013
property at 17805 E Kansas Pl

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17805 E Kansas Pl

AuroraCO80017
property at 4318 S Granby Way

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4318 S Granby Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 935 Kenton St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

935 Kenton St

AuroraCO80010
property at 5422 S Granby Way

$2,950

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5422 S Granby Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 18373 E Arkansas Ave

$2,956

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,899
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,956

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

property at 16533 E Wyoming Dr

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

16533 E Wyoming Dr

AuroraCO80017
property at 16533 E Wyoming Dr

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

16533 E Wyoming Dr

AuroraCO80017
property at 18901 E Kent Cir

$2,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,990

Total Monthly Price
$2,990

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

18901 E Kent Cir

AuroraCO80013
property at 279 S Uriah St

$2,994

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,994

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

279 S Uriah St

AuroraCO80018
property at 1732 Florence St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

1732 Florence St

AuroraCO80010

Frequently Asked Questions about Aurora

What type of rentals are currently available in Aurora?

There are currently 985 Apartments for Rent in Aurora, CO with pricing that ranges from $745 to $11,025. There are also 679 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Aurora ranging from $500 to $12,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Aurora?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Aurora ranges from $500 to $12,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,568.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Aurora?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Aurora range from $750 to $10,046, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,595 to $5,400. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $900 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,032.

Expert Rental Resources