Luxury Homes for Rent in Aurora, CO (376 Rentals) Page 4 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Homes in Aurora with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 6464 N Ensenada Ct

$3,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,230

Total Monthly Price
$3,230

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6464 N Ensenada Ct

AuroraCO80019
property at 26106 E Calhoun Pl

$3,235

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,225
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,235

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

26106 E Calhoun Pl

AuroraCO80016
property at 5369 S Riviera Ln

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5369 S Riviera Ln

AuroraCO80015
property at 4437 S Cathay Way

$3,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,245
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$3,280

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4437 S Cathay Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 24231 E 40th Ave

$3,285 - $3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,285

Total Monthly Price
$3,285

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

24231 E 40th Ave

AuroraCO80019
property at 16766 E Kent Dr

$3,294

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,149
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,294

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

16766 E Kent Dr

AuroraCO80013
property at 2468 S Evanston St

$3,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295

Total Monthly Price
$3,295

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2468 S Evanston St

AuroraCO80014
property at 47 S Titus St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

47 S Titus St

AuroraCO80018
property at 21873 E Quincy Pl

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21873 E Quincy Pl

AuroraCO80015
property at 21109 E 61st Ave

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21109 E 61st Ave

AuroraCO80019
property at 24246 E Ohio Dr

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

24246 E Ohio Dr

AuroraCO80018
property at 4843 S Liverpool Cir

$3,306

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,306

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 16793 E Virginia Ave

$3,316

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$3,316

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 25028 E Canal Pl

$3,330

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,330

Total Monthly Price
$3,330

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

25028 E Canal Pl

AuroraCO80018
property at 20473 E Girard Dr

$3,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

20473 E Girard Dr

AuroraCO80013
property at 6293 N Ensenada Ct

$3,370

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$75

Total Monthly Price
$3,370

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6293 N Ensenada Ct

AuroraCO80019
property at 5492 S Sicily Way

$3,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5492 S Sicily Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 3876 S Malta Ct

$3,395

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,385
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3876 S Malta Ct

AuroraCO80013
property at 3669 S Lisbon Ct

$3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3669 S Lisbon Ct

AuroraCO80013
property at 4871 S Lisbon Way

$3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4871 S Lisbon Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 23698 E 5th Ave

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,390
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

23698 E 5th Ave

AuroraCO80018
property at 23693 E 3rd Pl

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,390
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

23693 E 3rd Pl

AuroraCO80018
property at 23552 E 3rd Pl

$3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,390
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

23552 E 3rd Pl

AuroraCO80018
property at 22352 E 38th Pl

$3,409

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,349
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$3,409

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

22352 E 38th Pl

AuroraCO80019
property at 2853 S Bahama St

$3,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,265
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,410

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2853 S Bahama St

AuroraCO80013
property at 18942 E Vassar Dr

$3,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,415
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,425

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

18942 E Vassar Dr

AuroraCO80013
property at 23553 E 3rd Pl

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,440
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

23553 E 3rd Pl

AuroraCO80018
property at 4633 S Nepal Way

$3,495

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4633 S Nepal Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 170 S Vandriver Wy

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

170 S Vandriver Wy

AuroraCO80018
property at 21176 E 62nd Dr

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21176 E 62nd Dr

AuroraCO80019
property at 14871 E Asbury Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

14871 E Asbury Ave

AuroraCO80014
property at 16633 E Virginia Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 4960 S Malaya Way

$3,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,530
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,540

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4960 S Malaya Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 1641 S Oswego St

$3,556

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,499
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,556

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1641 S Oswego St

AuroraCO80012
property at 4057 S Kirk Ct

$3,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,565
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,575

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4057 S Kirk Ct

AuroraCO80013
property at 6313 N Genoa Way

$3,586

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,529
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,586

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6313 N Genoa Way

AuroraCO80019
property at 26504 E Links Pl

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

26504 E Links Pl

AuroraCO80016

Frequently Asked Questions about Aurora

What type of rentals are currently available in Aurora?

There are currently 985 Apartments for Rent in Aurora, CO with pricing that ranges from $745 to $11,025. There are also 679 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Aurora ranging from $500 to $12,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Aurora?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Aurora ranges from $500 to $12,000 with an average monthly rent of $2,568.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Aurora?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Aurora range from $750 to $10,046, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,595 to $5,400. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $900 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,032.

Expert Rental Resources