Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Route 1 North Neighborhood of Boston, MA (838 Rentals) Page 7 of 17
The most luxurious Apartments in the Route 1 North area of Boston with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

Total Monthly Price
131 Seaport Blvd, Unit SI FL8-ID1050366P

299 Lexington St, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
100 Pier 4 Blvd., Unit SI ID1040165P

Total Monthly Price
100 Pier 4 Blvd., Unit SI ID1039879P

41 Marion St

152 Salem St, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
282 Bremen St, Unit SI ID1240293P

460 Saratoga St, Unit 3

31 Chelsea St, Unit B

152 Salem St, Unit 4

152 Salem St, Unit 5

279 Webster St, Unit 1

152 Liverpool St, Unit 301

Total Monthly Price
282 Bremen St, Unit SI ID1240290P

152 Salem St, Unit 3

9 Noyes Pl, Unit 3

9 Noyes Pl, Unit 2

9 Noyes Pl, Unit 1

340 Bremen St, Unit 203

Total Monthly Price
399 Congress St, Unit SI FL14-ID1123

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL2-ID1383008P

Total Monthly Price
131 Seaport Blvd, Unit SI FL6-ID1050352P

460 Saratoga St, Unit 2

186 Webster St, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
26 W Broadway, Unit SI FL4-ID581

Total Monthly Price
1011 Bennington St, Unit SI ID1343283P

Total Monthly Price
1011 Bennington St, Unit SI ID1343283P

190 High St, Unit 5

Total Monthly Price
290 Congress St, Unit SI FL13-ID1512292P

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL10-ID1058

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL2-ID1053

17 Sheafe St, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
399 Congress St, Unit SI FL4-ID988

Total Monthly Price
530 Atlantic Ave, Unit SI FL5-ID987

Total Monthly Price
106 13th St, Unit SI FL3-ID1301

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL3-ID1056

126 Leyden St, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
10 New St, Unit SI FL14-ID1055

Total Monthly Price
505 Congress St, Unit SI FL8-ID1318706P

28 Monmouth St, Unit 2

299 Lexington St, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
370 Hanover St, Unit SI ID1460065P

Total Monthly Price
370 Hanover St, Unit SI ID1460065P

20 Moon St, Unit 2

435 Hanover St, Unit 4D

435 Hanover St, Unit 4B

Total Monthly Price
476-498 Hanover Saint Exd-SI ID1364248P, Unit SI ID1364248P

Total Monthly Price
19 Clark St, Unit SI ID1364246P

Total Monthly Price
39 Geneva St, Unit SI ID1323824P
Route 1 North, Boston, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in Route 1 North?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Route 1 North Studio Apartments | $2,709 | $1,100 | $7,876 |
| Route 1 North 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,902 | $1,000 | $8,790 |
| Route 1 North 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,504 | $920 | $9,893 |
| Route 1 North 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,064 | $1,120 | $10,000+ |
| Route 1 North 4 Bedroom Apartments | $4,597 | $870 | $10,000+ |
| Route 1 North 5 Bedroom Apartments | $5,113 | $3,500 | $7,000 |
Browse Apartments in this Neighborhood
There are currently 838 rentals with your search options within a 2 mile radius of the Route 1 North Neighborhood of Boston, MA.
See all Apartments in BostonExplore Boston
Frequently Asked Questions about Route 1 North
How much are Studio apartments in Route 1 North?
There are currently 536 Studio Apartments in Route 1 North with rent ranges from $1,100 to $7,876 with an average price of $2,709.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Route 1 North Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Route 1 North ranges from $1,000 to $8,790 with an average monthly rent of $2,902.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Route 1 North cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Route 1 North range from $920 to $9,893. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,504.