Corporate Apartments for Rent in the 02133 ZIP Code of Boston, MA (362 Rentals)Page 8 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in the 02133 ZIP Code area of Boston that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

property at 50 Causeway St

$6,436

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,115
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,436

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 12

50 Causeway St

BostonMA02114
property at 160 E Berkeley St

$7,950 - $9,434

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,318
Required Monthly Fees
$422

Total Monthly Price
$8,740

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 7

160 E Berkeley St

BostonMA02118
property at 25 A Jay St

$7,574

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,203
Required Monthly Fees
$371

Total Monthly Price
$7,574

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

25 A Jay St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 425 Massachusetts Ave

$8,552 - $11,108

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,131
Required Monthly Fees
$421

Total Monthly Price
$8,552

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 17

425 Massachusetts Ave

CambridgeMA02139
property at 250 Kendall St

$7,911

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,519
Required Monthly Fees
$392

Total Monthly Price
$7,911

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

250 Kendall St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 250 Kendall St

$7,911

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,519
Required Monthly Fees
$392

Total Monthly Price
$7,911

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

250 Kendall St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 57-59-59 Belvidere St

$10,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,608
Required Monthly Fees
$497

Total Monthly Price
$10,105

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 5

property at 601 Albany St

$4,450 - $6,582

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,051
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,359

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

601 Albany St

BostonMA02118
property at 601 Albany St

$4,450 - $6,582

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,051
Required Monthly Fees
$308

Total Monthly Price
$6,359

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

601 Albany St

BostonMA02118
property at 370 Hanover St

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,476
Required Monthly Fees
$324

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 370 Hanover St

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,476
Required Monthly Fees
$324

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 99 Kneeland St

$9,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,039
Required Monthly Fees
$466

Total Monthly Price
$9,505

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

99 Kneeland St

BostonMA02111
property at 476498-498 Hanover St Exd

$5,043

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,803
Required Monthly Fees
$240

Total Monthly Price
$5,043

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 23

property at 19 Clark St

$5,657

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,388
Required Monthly Fees
$269

Total Monthly Price
$5,657

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 26

19 Clark St

BostonMA02113
property at 600 Commercial St

$13,434

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,794
Required Monthly Fees
$640

Total Monthly Price
$13,434

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 29

600 Commercial St

BostonMA02109
property at 15 Union St

$4,250 - $7,693

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,318
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$7,693

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

15 Union St

BostonMA02108
property at 169 Endicott St

$13,758

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$13,103
Required Monthly Fees
$655

Total Monthly Price
$13,758

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 22

169 Endicott St

BostonMA02113
property at 169 Endicott St

$13,758

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$13,103
Required Monthly Fees
$655

Total Monthly Price
$13,758

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 22

169 Endicott St

BostonMA02113
property at 396 Hanover St

$4,984

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,747
Required Monthly Fees
$237

Total Monthly Price
$4,984

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 28

396 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 10o Blossom St

$14,568

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$13,874
Required Monthly Fees
$694

Total Monthly Price
$14,568

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 19, 2029

10o Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 53 Prescott St

$4,646

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,425
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$4,646

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 28

53 Prescott St

SomervilleMA02143
property at 53 Prescott St

$4,646

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,425
Required Monthly Fees
$221

Total Monthly Price
$4,646

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 28

53 Prescott St

SomervilleMA02143
property at 35 W 2nd St

$3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,229
Required Monthly Fees
$166

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

35 W 2nd St

BostonMA02127
property at 16 St George St

$5,219

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,962
Required Monthly Fees
$257

Total Monthly Price
$5,219

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 17

16 St George St

BostonMA02118
property at 1008 Tremont St

$8,258 - $8,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,854
Required Monthly Fees
$404

Total Monthly Price
$8,258

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Sep 7

1008 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 1008 Tremont St

$8,258 - $8,535

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,854
Required Monthly Fees
$404

Total Monthly Price
$8,258

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Sep 7

1008 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 1002 Tremont St

$10,079

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,589
Required Monthly Fees
$490

Total Monthly Price
$10,079

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

1002 Tremont St

BostonMA02120
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,186 - $19,308

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,369
Required Monthly Fees
$939

Total Monthly Price
$19,308

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 15

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 212 Stuart St

$12,186 - $19,308

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,369
Required Monthly Fees
$939

Total Monthly Price
$19,308

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 15

212 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,140 - $13,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,780
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,140

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 30

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,140 - $13,010

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,780
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,140

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 30

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
property at 45 Stuart St

$6,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,200
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$6,640

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 14

45 Stuart St

BostonMA02116
property at 230 Newbury St

$4,135

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,760
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,135

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Nov 29, 2029

230 Newbury St

BostonMA02116
close
View Me
Whittier Place
Studio Apartments

Whittier Place

5-7 Whittier PlBoston, MA 02114
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
291 W 2nd St
2 Bedroom Apartments

291 W 2nd St

291 W 2nd StBoston, MA 02127
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
19 Stanhope St
1 Bedroom Apartments

19 Stanhope St

19 Stanhope StBoston, MA 02116
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Ropewalk
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Ropewalk

58 13th StCharlestown, MA 02129
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Devonshire
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Devonshire

1 DevonshireBoston, MA 02109
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avalon at Prudential Center
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Avalon at Prudential Center

780-790 Boylston StBoston, MA 02199
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
127 Tremont St
3 Bedroom Apartments

127 Tremont St

127 Tremont StBoston, MA 02108
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Gatehouse
Studio Apartments

Gatehouse

1145 Washington StBoston, MA 02118
Corporate Housing

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate the 02133 ZIP Code Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in 02133?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in 02133 is at Windsor Hills Apartments listed at $1,234.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate 02133 Apartment?

The average rent for a Corporate Apartment in 02133 is $2,070.