Short Term Lease 1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Commerce City, CO (24 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,679 - $2,690
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,437 - $3,676
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Enova

16764 E 104th AveCommerce City, CO 80022
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 7388 Oneida Dr

$3,714

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,352
Required Monthly Fees
$362

Total Monthly Price
$3,714

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

7388 Oneida Dr

Commerce CityCO80022
close
View Me
Village on Cypress
$1,449 - $1,709
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449 - $1,908
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 3

Village on Cypress

8960 Cypress DrThornton, CO 80229
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Solana Central Park
Rent Specials
$1,785 - $2,119
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,439 - $3,285
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solana Central Park

8355 E 32nd AveDenver, CO 80238
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AlfaCharlie
Rent Specials
$1,531 - $2,809
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,531 - $3,969
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AlfaCharlie

18799 E 65th AveDenver, CO 80249
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edit at River North
Rent Specials
$1,317 - $2,426
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,296 - $2,493
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edit at River North

3463 Walnut StDenver, CO 80205
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Belle Creek Apartments
$1,375 - $1,751
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent