Apartments near National Jewish Health in Denver, CO (1,654 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,759 - $4,009
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,645 - $3,895
Required Monthly Fees
$114

Total Monthly Price
$1,759 - $4,009
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gardens at Cherry Creek

225 S Harrison StDenver, CO 80209
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Country Club Towers
Rent Specials
$1,996 - $16,239
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,996 - $16,239

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Country Club Towers

1101 E Bayaud AveDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Congress Park
Rent Specials
$1,631 - $12,198
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,616 - $12,183
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,631 - $12,198
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Congress Park

901 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Marlow
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $3,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $3,515
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Marlow

4905 E Colfax AveDenver, CO 80220
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edit at River North
Rent Specials
$1,437 - $3,821
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416 - $3,800
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edit at River North

3463 Walnut StDenver, CO 80205
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milo
$1,249 - $3,454
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $3,415
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$1,249 - $3,454
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milo

4109 E 10th AveDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coda
$1,567 - $4,815
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,561 - $4,809
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coda

100 Steele StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Aspire Cherry Creek
$2,239 - $5,627
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,093 - $5,481
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$2,239 - $5,627
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire Cherry Creek

3222 E 1st AveDenver, CO 80206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
IMT At City Park
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $2,925
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,640 - $2,910
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT At City Park

1600 Fillmore StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Frameline Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,508 - $2,169
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,488 - $2,149
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,508 - $2,169
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Frameline Apartments

4225 E Hale PkyDenver, CO 80220
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1033 Downing Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,083 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,495
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$1,083 - $1,583
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1033 Downing Apartments

1033 Downing StDenver, CO 80218
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avenue 8 at Mayfair
Rent Specials
$1,357 - $2,018
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,319 - $1,980
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avenue 8 at Mayfair

5701 E 8th AveDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kenyon
Rent Specials
$1,642 - $2,643
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$143

Total Monthly Price
$1,642 - $2,643
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kenyon

777 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Lydian
Rent Specials
$1,460 - $4,115
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $4,005
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lydian

2560 Welton StDenver, CO 80205
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,473 - $4,128
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cheesman Park
Rent Specials
$2,128 - $4,468
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,108 - $4,448
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cheesman Park

2190 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clarkson
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $2,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

The Clarkson

1756 N Clarkson StDenver, CO 80218
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Irving
Rent Specials
$1,362
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

The Irving

1122 Albion StDenver, CO 80220
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Northwood
Rent Specials
$1,384 - $1,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,374 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Northwood

534 Washington StDenver, CO 80203
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
15 Washington
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,069 - $1,395