Apartments for Rent in the 80206 ZIP Code of Denver, CO with Parking (479 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,691 - $12,198
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,676 - $12,183
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,691 - $12,198
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Congress Park

901 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milo
$1,329 - $3,469
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,290 - $3,430
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$1,329 - $3,469
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milo

4109 E 10th AveDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coda
$1,641 - $6,236
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635 - $6,230
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coda

100 Steele StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Aspire Cherry Creek
$2,239 - $5,627
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,093 - $5,481
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$2,239 - $5,627
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire Cherry Creek

3222 E 1st AveDenver, CO 80206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
IMT At City Park
Rent Specials
$1,645 - $2,980
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,630 - $2,965
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT At City Park

1600 Fillmore StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek North
Rent Specials
$1,634 - $3,630
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,616 - $3,612
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek North

55 N Cook StDenver, CO 80206
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,473 - $4,128
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,473 - $4,128
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cheesman Park
Rent Specials
$2,082 - $4,308
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,062 - $4,288
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cheesman Park

2190 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80206
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Belle on the Park
Rent Specials
$1,259 - $1,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,159 - $1,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Belle on the Park

1295 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
The Detroit
Rent Specials
$999 - $2,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$989 - $2,395
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Detroit

1504 Detroit StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Modera Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$3,084 - $5,120
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,034 - $5,070
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Cherry Creek

180 Madison StDenver, CO 80206
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Courtyard on Vine
Rent Specials
$999 - $1,199
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,199

Total Monthly Price
$999 - $1,199
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courtyard on Vine

1399 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Garfield Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,555
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,089 - $1,545
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garfield Park Apartments

1325 Garfield StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Capri Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,010 - $1,130
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,115
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

The Capri Apartments

1250 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1451 Detroit
Rent Specials
$889 - $1,360
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$879 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1451 Detroit

1451-1459 Detroit StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Cheesman
Rent Specials
$2,062 - $2,877
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,012 - $2,827
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,062 - $2,877
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Cheesman

1177 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1341 Cook
Rent Specials
$1,629 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,404 - $2,070
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 30

1341 Cook

1341 Cook StDenver, CO 80206
Transit Friendly
  • Verified

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
Roman Villa Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,187 - $1,267
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,166 - $1,246
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 13

Roman Villa Apartments

1300 Clayton StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Jackson
$1,584 - $2,735
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,574 - $2,725
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Jackson

195 Jackson StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Leetonia
$1,019 - $1,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$784 - $1,465
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Leetonia

1515 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
1405ra
Rent Specials
$1,405
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$1,405
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1405ra

1405 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bo Apartments
$995 - $1,500
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,500

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bo Apartments

1225 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
NUVO
$1,600 - $2,755
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $2,755

Total Monthly Price
$1,600 - $2,755
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

NUVO

1211 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1065 Colorado Blvd
$3,200
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1065 Colorado Blvd

1065 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Furnished
  • Smoke Free

Apartment Parking Lot Etiquette

Check out some very simple ideas and tips to follow when parking at an apartment community that can make storing your vehicle easier for you and the residents around you.

close
View Me
1352 elizabeth street
$3,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700
5 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

1352 elizabeth street

1352 elizabeth streetDenver, CO 80206
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
1560 Detroit St, Unit C, Unit C
$1,575