Apartments for Rent in Frederick, CO (112 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1126 Huntington Ave

$3,026

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,969
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,026

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1126 Huntington Ave

DaconoCO80514
property at 893 Lehigh Cir

$3,130

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$135

Total Monthly Price
$3,130

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

893 Lehigh Cir

ErieCO80516
property at 10187 Dover St

$3,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,255
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,265

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10187 Dover St

LongmontCO80504
property at 10670 Jake Jabs Blvd

$1,718 - $2,102

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,718

Total Monthly Price
$1,718

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

10670 Jake Jabs Blvd

LongmontCO80504
property at 392 Montgomery Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available May 25

property at 176 Ambrose St

$2,745

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

176 Ambrose St

ErieCO80516
property at 247 Bonanza Dr

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

247 Bonanza Dr

ErieCO80516
property at 678 Mathews Cir

$2,995

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

678 Mathews Cir

ErieCO80516
property at 120 Pear Lake Way

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 528 Byrd Aly

$3,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

528 Byrd Aly

ErieCO80516
property at 161 Monares Ln

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

161 Monares Ln

ErieCO80516
property at 1667 Gilpin Aly

$3,210

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,210

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 17

1667 Gilpin Aly

ErieCO80516
property at 1667 Gilpin Aly

$3,210

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,210

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 17

1667 Gilpin Aly

ErieCO80516
property at 689 Saddle Dr

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

689 Saddle Dr

ErieCO80516
property at 445 Conrad Dr

$3,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,460

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 26

445 Conrad Dr

ErieCO80516
property at 692 Jarvis Dr

$3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

692 Jarvis Dr

ErieCO80516
property at 2251 Co Rd 10

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2251 Co Rd 10

ErieCO80516
property at 223 Maggie St

$1,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550

Total Monthly Price
$1,550

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

223 Maggie St

LongmontCO80501
property at 429 Francis St

$1,795

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

429 Francis St

LongmontCO80501
property at 804 Summer Hawk Dr

$1,795 - $1,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

804 Summer Hawk Dr

LongmontCO80504
property at 1419 Red Mountain Dr

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1419 Red Mountain Dr

LongmontCO80504
property at 1703 Whitehall Dr

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1703 Whitehall Dr

LongmontCO80504
property at 10426 Durango Pl

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10426 Durango Pl

LongmontCO80504
property at 1108 Sherman St

$2,385

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385

Total Monthly Price
$2,385

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1108 Sherman St

LongmontCO80501
property at 10818 Cimarron St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

10818 Cimarron St

LongmontCO80504
property at 6510 Stagecoach Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

6510 Stagecoach Ave

LongmontCO80504
property at 5318 Remington Ave

$2,575

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,575

Total Monthly Price
$2,575

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5318 Remington Ave

LongmontCO80504
property at 805 Summer Hawk

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10, 2027

805 Summer Hawk

LongmontCO80504
property at 141 Dawson Pl

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

141 Dawson Pl

LongmontCO80504
property at 320 Baker St

$2,740

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,740

Total Monthly Price
$2,740

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

320 Baker St

LongmontCO80501
property at 12565 Lake Terrace Ln

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12565 Lake Terrace Ln

LongmontCO80504
property at 1032 Sugar Beet Cir

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1032 Sugar Beet Cir

LongmontCO80501
property at 1299 Armstrong Dr

$3,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

1299 Armstrong Dr

LongmontCO80504
property at 614 Gay St

$6,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,495

Total Monthly Price
$6,495

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 25

614 Gay St

LongmontCO80501
property at 16722 Umatilla St

$3,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

16722 Umatilla St

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 533 W 172nd Pl

$3,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,410

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

533 W 172nd Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 17781 Fox St

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17781 Fox St

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 614 W 170th Pl

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

614 W 170th Pl

BroomfieldCO80023
property at 9709 Birch Ln

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

2 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 12

9709 Birch Ln

ThorntonCO80229
close
View Me
Firestone Villas
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Firestone Villas

315 First StFirestone, CO 80504
close
View Me
Firestone Villas
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Firestone Villas

231 First StFirestone, CO 80520

Frequently Asked Questions about Frederick

How much are Studio apartments in Frederick?

There are currently 17 Studio Apartments in Frederick with rent ranges from $1,155 to $1,885 with an average price of $1,623.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Frederick Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Frederick ranges from $1,425 to $2,290 with an average monthly rent of $1,768.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Frederick cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Frederick range from $1,254 to $3,256. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,298.