Apartments near Alpine Plaza in Fredericksburg, VA (103 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
727 Olde Greenwich Cir

Total Monthly Price
505 Hawke St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
212 Glover St

503 Hanover St, Unit 6

Total Monthly Price
102 Ridgeway St

Total Monthly Price
1115 Winchester St

Total Monthly Price
604 Caroline St

Total Monthly Price
627 Wolfe St

Total Monthly Price
501 Charlotte St

Total Monthly Price
1316 Stafford Ave

Total Monthly Price
1428 Hudgins Farm Cir

Total Monthly Price
107 Gibson St

Total Monthly Price
130 Spring Wood Dr

Total Monthly Price
1202 Ellis Ave

Total Monthly Price
126 Forest Ave

Total Monthly Price
124 Longstreet Ave

Total Monthly Price
7 Farrell Ln

Total Monthly Price
1308 Saunders Dr

Total Monthly Price
140 Ridgeway St

Total Monthly Price
108 St Paul St

Total Monthly Price
1206 Anderson St

Total Monthly Price
1114 Anderson St

Total Monthly Price
111 Huntington Hills Ln

Total Monthly Price
1226 City View Ln

Total Monthly Price
706 Olde Greenwich Cir

Total Monthly Price
1016 Trestle Dr

Total Monthly Price
1113 Rampart Dr

Total Monthly Price
1015 Rampart Dr

Total Monthly Price
2027 Track Cir

Total Monthly Price
4125 Rosemont Ln

Total Monthly Price
1329 Gilmore St

Total Monthly Price
106 Stratford Ave

Total Monthly Price
30 Ocala Ln

Total Monthly Price
322 Clay St

Total Monthly Price
5420 Hazel Ct

Total Monthly Price
918 Mercer St

Total Monthly Price
1237 Seacobeck St

Total Monthly Price
915 William St

Total Monthly Price
803 Wolfe St

Browse Top Apartments in Fredericksburg
Explore Fredericksburg
Frequently Asked Questions about Fredericksburg
How much are Studio apartments in Fredericksburg?
There are currently 25 Studio Apartments in Fredericksburg with rent ranges from $1,595 to $2,699 with an average price of $1,988.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Fredericksburg Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Fredericksburg ranges from $1,150 to $3,954 with an average monthly rent of $1,824.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Fredericksburg cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Fredericksburg range from $1,250 to $5,727. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,133.
How expensive are Fredericksburg Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 44 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Fredericksburg on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,550 to $4,263 - averaging $2,550 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources
Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington