Studio Apartments for Rent with Specials in Greenwich, CT (20 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$4,217
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,786 - $7,047
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$3,836 - $7,097
Studio Apartments Available Jun 2

The Mill

10 Glenville StGreenwich, CT 06831
55+ Active Adult
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Julius
Rent Specials
$2,530 - $2,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530 - $4,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Julius

777 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
18 Dock Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,957 - $3,246
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,957 - $6,580
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,057 - $6,680
Studio Apartments Available Now

18 Dock Apartments

18 Dock StStamford, CT 06902
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Genius Ideas and Studio Layout Tips That Maximize Every Square Inch

Transform your studio apartment layout and maximize storage. Get proven ideas from a 20-year property expert to make any small space stylish and functional.

close
View Me
The Asher
Rent Specials
$2,493 - $2,763
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,493 - $9,070
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,593 - $9,170
Studio Apartments Available Jun 28

The Asher

150 Broad StStamford, CT 06901
Rent Specials
$2,245 - $3,228
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245 - $6,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

TGM Anchor Point

150 Southfield AveStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
121 Towne Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,275 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275 - $5,000

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

121 Towne Apartments

121 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Summer House
Rent Specials
$2,352
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,352 - $4,345
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$2,522 - $4,515
Studio Apartments Available Jun 11

Summer House

184 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The One Atlantic
Rent Specials
$2,175
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075 - $3,800
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$2,115 - $3,840
Studio Apartments Available Jun 7

The One Atlantic

1 Atlantic StStamford, CT 06901
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,331 - $2,426
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,331 - $5,086
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

75 Tresser BlvdStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vault Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,505 - $3,376
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,505 - $4,893
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 29

Vault Apartments

120 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Rent Specials
$2,633 - $5,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,633 - $9,107
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Atlantic Station West

405 Atlantic StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Navigating the Rental Market: Tips for First-Time Renters

Entering the rental market? Learn these simple tips and strategies to avoid common pitfalls and make confident choices. Rent with peace of mind.

close
View Me
Atlantic Station
Rent Specials
$2,320 - $2,484
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent