Apartments for Rent with Specials in Greenwich, CT with Swimming Pool (19 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Greenwich with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
ARIUM at Greenwich Place
Rent Specials
$3,264 - $14,913
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,219 - $14,868
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$3,264 - $14,913
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARIUM at Greenwich Place

31 Putnam GrnGreenwich, CT 06830
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks
Rent Specials
$5,760 - $14,343
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,710 - $14,293
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$5,760 - $14,343
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARIUM at Greenwich Oaks

255 Weaver StGreenwich, CT 06831
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Julius
Rent Specials
$2,637 - $4,777
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530 - $4,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Julius

777 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
18 Dock Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,057 - $6,680
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,957 - $6,580
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,057 - $6,680
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

18 Dock Apartments

18 Dock StStamford, CT 06902
Rent Specials
$2,593 - $9,170
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,493 - $9,070
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,593 - $9,170
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher

150 Broad StStamford, CT 06901
Rent Specials
$2,348 - $6,533
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,245 - $6,430
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

TGM Anchor Point

150 Southfield AveStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
121 Towne Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,275 - $5,000
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275 - $5,000

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

121 Towne Apartments

121 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harbor Landing
Rent Specials
$2,522 - $10,100
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,422 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harbor Landing

28 Southfield AveStamford, CT 06902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summer House
Rent Specials
$2,522 - $4,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,352 - $4,345
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$2,522 - $4,515
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summer House

184 Summer StStamford, CT 06901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Postmark Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,018 - $4,979
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,985 - $4,946
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Postmark Apartments

301 Commons Park SStamford, CT 06902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,451 - $5,206
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,331 - $5,086
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

75 Tresser Blvd Apartments

75 Tresser BlvdStamford, CT 06901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vault Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,538 - $4,926
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,505 - $4,893
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vault Apartments

120 Towne StStamford, CT 06902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included