Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV (579 Rentals) Page 6 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1083 Gentle Swan St

$2,199

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199

Total Monthly Price
$2,199

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1083 Gentle Swan St

HendersonNV89011
property at 1126 Bradley Bay Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 5

1126 Bradley Bay Ave

HendersonNV89014
property at 30 Strada Di Villaggio

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

30 Strada Di Villaggio

HendersonNV89011
property at 970 Colorado Creek Ct

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

970 Colorado Creek Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 287 Rain Quail Wy

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

287 Rain Quail Wy

HendersonNV89012
property at 1358 Grass Creek Ave

$2,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1358 Grass Creek Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 266 Bluefield Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

266 Bluefield Ln

HendersonNV89074
property at 3034 Seaford Peak Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3034 Seaford Peak Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 1049 Silver Star St

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1049 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 1049 Silver Star St

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1049 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 3518 Montepulciano Ln

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3518 Montepulciano Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 1068 Crescent Falls St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1068 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 2610 Aversa St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

2610 Aversa St

HendersonNV89044
property at 2871 Dunnottar Ave

$2,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2871 Dunnottar Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 755 Sunrise Crossing St

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

755 Sunrise Crossing St

HendersonNV89014
property at 135 Wildhorn Ct

$2,265

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265

Total Monthly Price
$2,265

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 19

135 Wildhorn Ct

HendersonNV89074
property at 378 Badinerie St

$2,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275

Total Monthly Price
$2,275

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

378 Badinerie St

HendersonNV89015
property at 206 Callen Falls Ave

$2,282

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,282

Total Monthly Price
$2,282

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

206 Callen Falls Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 3650 Portici Ln

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3650 Portici Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 2441 Rue Bienville Way

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2441 Rue Bienville Way

HendersonNV89044
property at 1016 Via Gallia St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1016 Via Gallia St

HendersonNV89011
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 340 Clover Glen Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

340 Clover Glen Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 2316 Ramsgate Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

2316 Ramsgate Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 2339 Via Alicante

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2339 Via Alicante

HendersonNV89044
property at 240 Sweet Spot St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

240 Sweet Spot St

HendersonNV89074
property at 94 Cadence Crest Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

94 Cadence Crest Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 1045 Spotted Saddle St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1045 Spotted Saddle St

HendersonNV89015
property at 2730 Alfena Pl

$2,325

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2730 Alfena Pl

HendersonNV89044
property at 631 Bellus Pl

$2,337

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,337

Total Monthly Price
$2,337

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

631 Bellus Pl

HendersonNV89015
property at 2879 Cabrillo Terrace St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,340

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2879 Cabrillo Terrace St

HendersonNV89044
property at 1036 Bearpaw Catch Ct

$2,375

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,375

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1036 Bearpaw Catch Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 2059 Club Crest Way

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2059 Club Crest Way

HendersonNV89014
property at 1067 Fish Pond Ave

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1067 Fish Pond Ave

HendersonNV89014
property at 261 Fair Play St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

261 Fair Play St

HendersonNV89052
property at 168 Herbie Ln

$2,395

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

168 Herbie Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 2185 Bliss Corner St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2185 Bliss Corner St

HendersonNV89044
property at 901 Bluebell Brook St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 28

901 Bluebell Brook St

HendersonNV89052
property at 275 Full Wine St

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

275 Full Wine St

HendersonNV89074
property at 911 Cadence Vw Wy

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

911 Cadence Vw Wy

HendersonNV89015
property at 639 Morbucks Ln

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

639 Morbucks Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 2479 Bellinzona Pl

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

2479 Bellinzona Pl

HendersonNV89044
property at 3724 Canis Minor Ln

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3724 Canis Minor Ln

HendersonNV89052
property at 684 Sunray Park St

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

684 Sunray Park St

HendersonNV89015
property at 3535 Montepulciano Ln

$2,484

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$84

Total Monthly Price
$2,484

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3535 Montepulciano Ln

HendersonNV89044

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 365 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,440. There are also 580 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $14,999.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $14,999 with an average monthly rent of $3,359.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,958, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,400 to $5,950. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,830 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,250.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent