Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV (579 Rentals) Page 9 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1073 Via Prato Ln

$2,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250

Total Monthly Price
$2,250

3 Bedroom, 4 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1073 Via Prato Ln

HendersonNV89011
property at 6700 Prairie Dusk Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6700 Prairie Dusk Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 928 Nellie Jo Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

928 Nellie Jo Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 5213 Panguitch Dr

$2,100

Total Monthly Price4 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

5213 Panguitch Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 12185 Scarlet Ember Rd

$2,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

12185 Scarlet Ember Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9402 Santa Fe Rose Street

$2,395

Total Monthly Price24 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 9371 Santa Fe Rose St

$2,399

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,399

Total Monthly Price
$2,399

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9371 Santa Fe Rose St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10343 Keystone Pastures St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 1179 Antoinette St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 11

1179 Antoinette St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 657 Stone Hammer Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

657 Stone Hammer Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 7444 Forestdale Ct

$8,850

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,850

Total Monthly Price
$8,850

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7444 Forestdale Ct

Las VegasNV89120
property at 5119 Margo Dr

$2,240

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,215
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,240

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

5119 Margo Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 1071 Will Jay Ln

$2,755

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1071 Will Jay Ln

Las VegasNV89123
property at 3868 Vista Largo Dr

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 14

3868 Vista Largo Dr

Las VegasNV89121
property at 655 Corona Run Ave

$2,605

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

655 Corona Run Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 31 Dovewood Ave

$2,155

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,155

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

31 Dovewood Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 79 Japonica Ave

$2,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020

Total Monthly Price
$2,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

79 Japonica Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9084 Tiger Shale Way

$2,230

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,230

Total Monthly Price
$2,230

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9084 Tiger Shale Way

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11188 Alora St

$2,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,640

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

11188 Alora St

Las VegasNV89141
property at 37 Harbor Pines Ct

$2,345

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345

Total Monthly Price
$2,345

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

37 Harbor Pines Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 2084 Lipari Ct

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2084 Lipari Ct

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9522 Green Spruce St

$2,340

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,340

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 14

9522 Green Spruce St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1300 Sand Castle Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,015
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

1300 Sand Castle Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9420 Lugo St

$2,755

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,755

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

9420 Lugo St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6317 Rubylyn Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6317 Rubylyn Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4843 Fairfax Ave

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

4843 Fairfax Ave

Las VegasNV89120
property at 71 Branch Field Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 10

71 Branch Field Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6410 Jacobville Ct

$2,306

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,249
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,306

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

6410 Jacobville Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9875 S Eastern Ave

$2,525

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,525

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9875 S Eastern Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6941 Wine River Dr

$2,256

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,256

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

6941 Wine River Dr, Unit 5402

6941 Wine River Dr
Las VegasNV89119
property at 11891 Partenio Ct

$2,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,155
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,175

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 6

11891 Partenio Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1409 Winters Run Ave

$2,470

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1409 Winters Run Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1409 Winters Run Ave

$2,470

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,470

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1409 Winters Run Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 12030 S Snow Bank Ln

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,370
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 29

12030 S Snow Bank Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1725 Autumn Rust Dr

$2,375

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,355
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,375

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 17

1725 Autumn Rust Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 9019 Union Gap Rd

$2,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315

Total Monthly Price
$2,315

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9019 Union Gap Rd

Las VegasNV89123
property at 890 Single Tree Dr

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

890 Single Tree Dr

Las VegasNV89123

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 365 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,440. There are also 580 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $14,999.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $14,999 with an average monthly rent of $3,359.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,958, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,400 to $5,950. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,830 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,250.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent