Homes for Rent in Henderson, NV (580 Rentals) Page 10 of 12

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 890 Single Tree Dr

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

890 Single Tree Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 7090 Orange Grove Ln

$2,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,855
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,880

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 27

7090 Orange Grove Ln

Las VegasNV89119
property at 7034 Rusty Nail Way

$2,660

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,660

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

7034 Rusty Nail Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 1680 Dark Wolf Ave

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1680 Dark Wolf Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11682 Autunno St

$2,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,055
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,075

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11682 Autunno St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10619 Salmon Leap St

$2,980

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,980

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10619 Salmon Leap St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 924 Country Skies Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,035

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

924 Country Skies Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6725 Brick House Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6725 Brick House Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10174 Pennyroyal St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,515
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

10174 Pennyroyal St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10211 S Eden Falls Ln

$2,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,685

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

10211 S Eden Falls Ln

Las VegasNV89183
property at 10207 S Ghost Gum St

$2,246

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,189
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,246

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10207 S Ghost Gum St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9521 Colorado Blue St

$2,405

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,385
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,405

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

9521 Colorado Blue St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1136 Lilac Charm Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,030
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

1136 Lilac Charm Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1132 Aldenwood Ave

$2,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,360
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,380

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

1132 Aldenwood Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 716 Castlebridge Ave

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

716 Castlebridge Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 7011 Encore Way

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,320
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

7011 Encore Way

Las VegasNV89119
property at 10038 N Dragonfly Wing St

$2,570

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,570

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

property at 1700 Deep Spring Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1700 Deep Spring Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 10367 Gwynns Falls St

$2,060

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,060

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

10367 Gwynns Falls St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6377 Kellyville Dr

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

6377 Kellyville Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 120 Beaver Falls Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

120 Beaver Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1012 Monte De Oro Ave

$2,005

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,005

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

1012 Monte De Oro Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 9854 Silver Chaps Ct

$2,270

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,270

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

9854 Silver Chaps Ct

Las VegasNV89183
property at 5260 Saratoga Dr

$1,685

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,685

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5260 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 2046 Peacemaker Rd

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,125
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2046 Peacemaker Rd

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6726 Mojave Blush Dr

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6726 Mojave Blush Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 494 Fiddlehead Ave

$2,930

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,870
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

494 Fiddlehead Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 971 Whispering Grove Ave

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

971 Whispering Grove Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 5508 Crinoline Ave

$2,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,115
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5508 Crinoline Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 8996 Union Gap Rd

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

8996 Union Gap Rd

Las VegasNV89123
property at 5265 Saratoga Dr

$1,830

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,830

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5265 Saratoga Dr

Las VegasNV89120
property at 7118 Shadow Crest Dr

$1,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,930

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7118 Shadow Crest Dr

Las VegasNV89119
property at 996 Valetta Flat Ave

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

996 Valetta Flat Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 6962 Antell Cir

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6962 Antell Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 1180 Antoinette St

$2,505

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$110

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

1180 Antoinette St

Las VegasNV89123
property at 6473 Karlsen Ct

$2,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140

Total Monthly Price
$2,140

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6473 Karlsen Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 10382 September Flower St

$1,910

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,910

Total Monthly Price
$1,910

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 6627 Brick House Ave

$2,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,165
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,185

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6627 Brick House Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 76 Mandala Peak Ave

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

76 Mandala Peak Ave

Las VegasNV89183
property at 11561 Andorra St

$2,445

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445

Total Monthly Price
$2,445

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11561 Andorra St

Las VegasNV89183
property at 1712 Ember Glow Cir

$2,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,490

Total Monthly Price
$2,490

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1712 Ember Glow Cir

Las VegasNV89119
property at 909 Hornbeak Ct

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

909 Hornbeak Ct

Las VegasNV89123
property at 11905 Fairfax Ridge St

$2,365

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,365

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11905 Fairfax Ridge St

Las VegasNV89183

Frequently Asked Questions about Henderson

What type of rentals are currently available in Henderson?

There are currently 365 Apartments for Rent in Henderson, NV with pricing that ranges from $695 to $7,440. There are also 580 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Henderson ranging from $800 to $14,999.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Henderson?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Henderson ranges from $800 to $14,999 with an average monthly rent of $3,359.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Henderson?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Henderson range from $1,450 to $5,958, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,400 to $5,950. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,830 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,250.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent article

A Las Vegas Local Expert’s Guide To 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent