Apartments for Rent in the 89044 ZIP Code of Henderson, NV with Laundry Facility (41 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 3188 Lumassina Wy

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3188 Lumassina Wy

HendersonNV89044
property at 2475 Piacenza Pl

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2475 Piacenza Pl

HendersonNV89044
close
View Me
Ariva Luxury Residences
Rent Specials
$1,687 - $4,726
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,444 - $4,483
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ariva Luxury Residences

11055 Las Vegas Blvd SLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Positano
Rent Specials
$1,559 - $1,946
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,453 - $1,840
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,559 - $1,946
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Positano

10115 S Jeffreys StLas Vegas, NV 89183
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cascade Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,113 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,083 - $1,801
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cascade Apartments

1100 N Center StHenderson, NV 89015
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

Apartment Common Area Rules: What Renters Need to Know

From the lounge to the laundry room, understand your rights and responsibilities in shared apartment spaces. Get tips on pet rules, noise, and security.

close
View Me
La Vie Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,577 - $2,107
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,429 - $1,959
Required Monthly Fees
$148

Total Monthly Price
$1,577 - $2,107
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

La Vie Apartments

930 Carnegie StHenderson, NV 89052
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arroyo Grande
Rent Specials
$1,407 - $1,821
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $1,787
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,407 - $1,821
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arroyo Grande

225 S Stephanie StHenderson, NV 89012
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mariposa Flats Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,189 - $1,634
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,189 - $1,634
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mariposa Flats Apartments

1895 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Ensemble Senior Apartments
$956 - $1,377
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$956 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$956 - $1,377
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ensemble Senior Apartments

2675 W Agate AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
River Run Senior
Rent Specials
$1,280 - $1,605
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,041 - $1,366
Required Monthly Fees
$239

Total Monthly Price
$1,280 - $1,605
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

River Run Senior

1401 Medical Park DrBoulder City, NV 89005
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
property at 8137 Crimson Creek Ct

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

5 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8137 Crimson Creek Ct

Las VegasNV89139
close
View Me
144 Judy Ln
2 Bedroom Apartments

144 Judy Ln

144 Judy LnHenderson, NV 89015
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
661 Ave. A
2 Bedroom Apartments

661 Ave. A

661 Ave. ABoulder City, NV 89005
close
View Me
631 Ave. A
2 Bedroom Apartments

631 Ave. A

631 Ave. ABoulder City, NV 89005

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

close
View Me
Westminister
2 Bedroom Apartments

Westminister

152 Judy LnHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
Eastminister
2 Bedroom Apartments

Eastminister

801 Palo Verde DrHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
303 Eastminister
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

303 Eastminister

303 EastministerHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
Monte Carlo
2 Bedroom Apartments

Monte Carlo

808 Center StHenderson, NV 89015
close
View Me
Westminister
2 Bedroom Apartments

Westminister

172 Judy LnHenderson, NV 89015

Living In Las Vegas vs Visiting Las Vegas - An Insiders Guide