Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Lakewood, CO Under $1,500 (217 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Lakewood that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Lakewood Crossing
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Lakewood Crossing

1852 S Wadsworth BlvdLakewood, CO 80232
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
ORCHARD FLATS
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

ORCHARD FLATS

1975 Oak StLakewood, CO 80215
close
View Me
1091 Carr St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1091 Carr St

1091 Carr StLakewood, CO 80214
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1690 EATON
2 Bedroom Apartments

1690 EATON

1690 Eaton StLakewood, CO 80214
close
View Me
Andi Lynn Flats
2 Bedroom Apartments

Andi Lynn Flats

213-233 S Ingalls StLakewood, CO 80226
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Sorella at Loretto Heights
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $3,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,279 - $3,299
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sorella at Loretto Heights

3000 W Bates AveDenver, CO 80236
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cirrus
$1,391 - $2,805
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $2,764
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,391 - $2,805
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cirrus

1590 Grove StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edge 26 by Trion Living
Rent Specials
$1,253 - $5,297
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,211 - $5,255
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edge 26 by Trion Living

6201 W 26th AveWheat Ridge, CO 80214
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Olivine
Rent Specials
$1,497 - $4,197
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395 - $4,095
Required Monthly Fees
$102

Total Monthly Price
$1,497 - $4,197
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olivine

8012 W Long DrLittleton, CO 80123
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Red Rocks
$1,240 - $1,820
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,240 - $1,820

Total Monthly Price
$1,240 - $1,820
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Red Rocks

12 S Holman WayGolden, CO 80401
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Red Rocks
Rent Specials
$1,488 - $2,818
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,391 - $2,721
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,488 - $2,818
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Red Rocks

13195 W Progress CirLittleton, CO 80127
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
X at Sloans
Rent Specials
$1,170 - $2,654
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,155 - $2,639
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,170 - $2,654
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

X at Sloans

1516-1552 Xavier StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alpine Flats
Rent Specials
$954 - $1,689
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$926 - $1,661
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alpine Flats

645 Wolff StDenver, CO 80204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fielders Creek
Rent Specials
$1,143 - $3,372
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $3,328
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fielders Creek

3205 W Floyd AveEnglewood, CO 80110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kipling Village Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,075 - $1,610
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,060 - $1,595
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Kipling Village Apartments

4665 Kipling StWheat Ridge, CO 80033
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Columbine West
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $1,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,999

Total Monthly Price
$1,399 - $1,999
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Columbine West

6748 S Webster StLittleton, CO 80128
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
1515 Flats
$1,179 - $2,162
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,164 - $2,147
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,179 - $2,162
Studio Apartments Available Now

1515 Flats

1515 Vrain StDenver, CO 80204
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Loretto Heights
Rent Specials
$1,485 - $1,943
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,429 - $1,887
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Loretto Heights

3400 S Lowell BlvdDenver, CO 80236
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Westwood Crossing
$1,426 - $1,982
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $1,982

Total Monthly Price
$1,426 - $1,982
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Westwood Crossing

3390 W Alameda AveDenver, CO 80219
Rent Specials
$1,135 - $1,435
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$785 - $1,085
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Now

Sloan's Place Apartments

1540 Sheridan BlvdDenver, CO 80214
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Live On South Federal
Rent Specials
$975 - $1,599
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,599

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Live On South Federal

2775 S Federal BlvdDenver, CO 80236
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour