Studio Apartments for Rent in Las Vegas, NV with Swimming Pool (163 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
Park 80
$928
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$928 - $1,649

Total Monthly Price
$928 - $1,649
Studio Apartments Available Now

Park 80

4480 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Katie Court Apartments
Rent Specials
$725 - $900
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$725 - $900

Total Monthly Price
$725 - $900
Studio Apartments Available May 28

Katie Court Apartments

3890 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
KNC Square
Rent Specials
$802 - $855
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$802 - $1,002
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$855 - $1,055
Studio Apartments Available Now

KNC Square

549 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

close
View Me
Oak Tree Apartments
Rent Specials
$815 - $830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$815
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$830
Studio Apartments Available Now

Oak Tree Apartments

110 S Bruce StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$802 - $1,117
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$802 - $1,670
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,002 - $1,870
Studio Apartments Available Jun 25

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Paradise Square
Rent Specials
$1,035 - $1,075
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,035 - $1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$40

Total Monthly Price
$1,075 - $1,585
Studio Apartments Available Now

Paradise Square

4801 Harrison DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,674
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park at Spring Valley
Rent Specials
$923 - $938
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$923 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price
$923 - $1,550
Studio Apartments Available May 22

Park at Spring Valley

98 S Martin L King BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Living In Las Vegas vs Visiting Las Vegas - An Insiders Guide

Get the insider scoop on living in Vegas! Explore neighborhoods like Chinatown, the Arts District, and Henderson in this comprehensive guide.

close
View Me
Heirloom at Rome
$874 - $1,053
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$874 - $1,354

Total Monthly Price
$874 - $1,354
Studio Apartments Available Now

Heirloom at Rome

4850 W Rome BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Campus Crossing
$964
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $2,100
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$964 - $2,139
Studio Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Campus Crossing

1363 Living Desert DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ATMO Escondido
Rent Specials
$1,061 - $1,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,061 - $1,131
Required Monthly Fees
$83

Total Monthly Price
$1,144 - $1,214
Studio Apartments Available Now

ATMO Escondido

4280 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cambridge Vista
Rent Specials
$775
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$775

Total Monthly Price
$775
Studio Apartments Available Now

Cambridge Vista

1025 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Quail Ridge
Rent Specials
$585 - $600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$585 - $600

Total Monthly Price
$585 - $600
Studio Apartments Available Now

Quail Ridge

5292 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89119
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
Bolero Apartments
Studio Apartments

Bolero Apartments

1500 E Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Veer Towers
Studio Apartments

Veer Towers

3722 S Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89158
close
View Me
One Las Vegas
Studio Apartments

One Las Vegas

8255 S Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89123
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pacific Legends
Studio Apartments

Pacific Legends

1405 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
close
View Me
Regency Towers
Studio Apartments

Regency Towers

3111 Bel Air DrLas Vegas, NV 89109