Apartments for Rent in the Kyle Canyon Neighborhood of Las Vegas, NV with Washer/Dryer (37 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,385 - $2,535
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montecito Pointe Apartments

9745 Grand Teton DrLas Vegas, NV 89166
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 8229 Strawberry Spring St

$2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,095

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

property at 10236 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,505

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,480
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,505

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 7

property at 10132 Ruggles Mansion Ave

$2,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,005
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,025

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

property at 8933 Hand Painted Ct

$2,460

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,460

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

8933 Hand Painted Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9352 W Pearblossom Sky Ave

$2,165

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,165

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 26

More Than Casinos: A Look at Las Vegas' Top Employers and Best Neighborhoods

Stop visiting and start living in Las Vegas. Learn about the job market, the best areas for apartment rentals (Strip, Downtown, Summerlin, Henderson), and what it's like to call Vegas home.

property at 8104 Finch Feather St

$2,585

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,565
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,585

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

8104 Finch Feather St

Las VegasNV89143
property at 8264 Strawberry Spring St

$2,170

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,170

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

property at 9918 Rams Leap Ave

$3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,375
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9918 Rams Leap Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 9469 Diamond Bridge Ave

$2,205

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,205

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 22

9469 Diamond Bridge Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8120 Satin Carnation Ln

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8120 Satin Carnation Ln

Las VegasNV89166
property at 6855 Relic St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 17

6855 Relic St

Las VegasNV89149
property at 9436 Plover Falls Ave

$2,160

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,160

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

9436 Plover Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7635 Anatolian St

$2,045

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,020
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,045

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 13

7635 Anatolian St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 9512 Quitman Ave

$2,035

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,010
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,035

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9512 Quitman Ave

Las VegasNV89149

Living In Las Vegas vs Visiting Las Vegas - An Insiders Guide

Get the insider scoop on living in Vegas! Explore neighborhoods like Chinatown, the Arts District, and Henderson in this comprehensive guide.

property at 9044 Catching Ct

$2,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9044 Catching Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 8250 N Grand Canyon Dr

$1,250 - $2,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8250 N Grand Canyon Dr

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8948 Amy Olivia Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8948 Amy Olivia Ave

Las VegasNV89149
property at 10410 Lilac Square Ave

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10410 Lilac Square Ave

Las VegasNV89166
property at 8433 Spencer Canyon St

$2,044

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,044

Total Monthly Price
$2,044

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8433 Spencer Canyon St

Las VegasNV89166
property at 9160 Dimpled Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9160 Dimpled Ct

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7180 N Campbell Rd

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7180 N Campbell Rd

Las VegasNV89149
property at 7853 Askew Pl

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent