3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the 89123 ZIP Code of Las Vegas, NV (61 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Octave Apartments
$2,021
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $8,823
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Octave Apartments

2750 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summer Winds
$1,947 - $2,063
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $1,967
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,321 - $2,063
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summer Winds

2725 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Paramount by Picerne
Rent Specials
$2,059 - $2,165
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,129
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,471 - $2,165
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 26

The Paramount by Picerne

8610 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89123
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rancho Serene
Rent Specials
$1,820 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,323 - $5,315

Total Monthly Price
$1,323 - $5,315
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Serene

9405 S Eastern AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

property at 890 Single Tree Dr

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

890 Single Tree Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9019 Union Gap Rd

$2,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,315

Total Monthly Price
$2,315

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9019 Union Gap Rd

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1680 Dark Wolf Ave

$2,210

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,210

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1680 Dark Wolf Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 924 Country Skies Ave

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

924 Country Skies Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 1132 Aldenwood Ave

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 16

1132 Aldenwood Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 716 Castlebridge Ave

$2,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,160
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,180

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

716 Castlebridge Ave

Las VegasNV89123

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

property at 120 Beaver Falls Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,075
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

120 Beaver Falls Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 486 Kirkstone Way

$2,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,420

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

486 Kirkstone Way

Las VegasNV89123
property at 971 Whispering Grove Ave

$2,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,120
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,145

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

971 Whispering Grove Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 8996 Union Gap Rd

$2,485

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,460
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,485

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8996 Union Gap Rd

Las VegasNV89123
property at 909 Hornbeak Ct

$2,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195

Total Monthly Price
$2,195

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

909 Hornbeak Ct

Las VegasNV89123
property at 9663 Gunsmith Dr

$1,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,795

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

9663 Gunsmith Dr

Las VegasNV89123
property at 863 Park Walk Ave

$1,884

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,884

Total Monthly Price
$1,884

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

863 Park Walk Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 66 Belle Maison Ave

$1,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

66 Belle Maison Ave

Las VegasNV89123
property at 8997 Living Rose St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8997 Living Rose St

Las VegasNV89123

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

property at 9162 Drifting Bay St

$1,920

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920

Total Monthly Price