Apartments near Franklin Avenue Station-Hiawatha Line in Minneapolis, MN (1,709 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
2609 E 24th St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
926 Fulton St SE, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
3454 Nicollet Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
2019 27th Ave S, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
3117 Harriet Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
715 5th St SE, Unit Upper, Unit Upper

500 E Grant St, Unit 22

Total Monthly Price
1111 3rd Ave S, Unit SI ID1511915P

15 Malcolm Ave SE, Unit 4

808 13th Ave SE, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
1111 3rd Ave S, Unit SI ID1511916P

Total Monthly Price
1111 3rd Ave S, Unit SI ID1511912P

808 13th Ave SE, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
616 Washington Ave S, Unit SI ID1014640P

Total Monthly Price
1111 3rd Ave S, Unit SI ID1511913P

Total Monthly Price
1111 3rd Ave S, Unit SI ID1511926P

Total Monthly Price
1111 3rd Ave S, Unit SI ID1511918P

Total Monthly Price
1111 3rd Ave S, Unit SI ID1511925P

Total Monthly Price
1111 3rd Ave S, Unit SI ID1511917P

Total Monthly Price
1111 3rd Ave S, Unit SI ID1511914P

1802 11th Ave S, Unit 5

Total Monthly Price
616 Washington Ave S, Unit SI ID1014643P

2530 17th Ave S, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
718 N Washington Ave, Unit SI ID1495848P

3714 Stevens Ave, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
10 E 18th St, Unit SI ID1383535P

Total Monthly Price
10 E 18th St, Unit SI ID1383536P

3139 3rd Ave S, Unit 3

1900 Columbus Ave., Unit 1

2643 12th Ave S, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
401 SE 7th Ave

Total Monthly Price
215 10th Ave S

Total Monthly Price
127 5th St NE

Total Monthly Price
919 26th Ave SE

Total Monthly Price
629 SE Oak St

Total Monthly Price
2630 Essex St SE

Total Monthly Price
404 N Washington Ave

Total Monthly Price
740 Portland Ave

Total Monthly Price
716 N 1st St

Total Monthly Price
1008 16th Ave SE

Total Monthly Price
801 SE 9th St

Total Monthly Price
929 Portland Ave

Total Monthly Price
2637 Pleasant Ave

Total Monthly Price
3624 Bloomington Ave

Total Monthly Price
3118 Pleasant Ave

Total Monthly Price
700 N Washington Ave

Total Monthly Price
2517 12th Ave S

Total Monthly Price
1710 E 34th St

Total Monthly Price
401 S 1st St

Browse Top Apartments in Minneapolis
Explore Minneapolis
Frequently Asked Questions about Minneapolis
How much are Studio apartments in Minneapolis?
There are currently 2,367 Studio Apartments in Minneapolis with rent ranges from $640 to $3,730 with an average price of $1,322.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Minneapolis Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Minneapolis ranges from $500 to $7,259 with an average monthly rent of $1,632.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Minneapolis cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Minneapolis range from $469 to $16,678. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,198.
How expensive are Minneapolis Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 660 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Minneapolis on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $739 to $14,500 - averaging $2,698 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources
Helpful Local Expert Guides

A Local Expert’s Guide To the Top 10 Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods to Rent in Minneapolis
Written by: Stephanie Lica