Apartments for Rent in the Osseo Public School District Area of MN (369 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rone
$1,704 - $4,215
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,621 - $4,132
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rone

3060 Harbor Ln NMinneapolis, MN 55447
Affordability
  • Verified
close
View Me
Rush Creek Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,644 - $2,314
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,640 - $2,310
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,644 - $2,314
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rush Creek Apartments

7148 Brockton Ln NMaple Grove, MN 55311
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gateway Commons
$1,250 - $1,425
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,425

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,425
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gateway Commons

2850 Northway DrBrooklyn Center, MN 55430
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Caliper
$1,458 - $2,258
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $2,190
Required Monthly Fees
$68

Total Monthly Price
$1,458 - $2,258
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Caliper

14800 99th Ave NMaple Grove, MN 55369
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
610 West
Rent Specials
$1,736 - $5,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,730 - $5,205
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

610 West

6717 Oak Grove PkwyBrooklyn Park, MN 55445
Student Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Fairways at Edinburgh
$1,528 - $3,358
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,520 - $3,350
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fairways at Edinburgh

8617 Edinbrook XingBrooklyn Park, MN 55443
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Place Apartments
$1,615 - $2,616
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,604 - $2,605
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Place Apartments

14550 34th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55447
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Brook
Rent Specials
$1,784 - $3,030
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,701 - $2,947
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

The Brook

6001 94th Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55445
  • Verified

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

close
View Me
5 Central
Rent Specials
$1,502 - $2,394
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,494 - $2,386
Required Monthly Fees
$8

Total Monthly Price
$1,502 - $2,394
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 25

5 Central

20 6th St NWOsseo, MN 55369
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Terra Residences
$1,743 - $2,282
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,689 - $2,228
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Terra Residences

16101 N 99th PlMaple Grove, MN 55369
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eden Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,141 - $1,726
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $1,690
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,141 - $1,726
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eden Park Apartments

6455 Zane Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55429
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ironwood
$1,883 - $2,774
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880 - $2,771
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironwood

8400 Bass Lake RdNew Hope, MN 55428
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hummingbird Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,708 - $2,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,693 - $2,350
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,708 - $2,365
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hummingbird Cove Apartments

10405 45th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55442
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Plymouth Square
$1,453 - $3,498
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $3,490
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Plymouth Square

15300 37th Ave NPlymouth, MN 55446
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avana Maple Grove
$1,347 - $3,172
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,321 - $3,146
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avana Maple Grove

9325 Garland LaneMaple Grove, MN 55311
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Talus Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,487 - $2,232
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$187

Total Monthly Price
$1,487 - $2,232
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Talus Apartment Homes

3925 Lancaster Ln NPlymouth, MN 55441
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vicksburg Village
$1,530 - $4,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $4,550

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vicksburg Village

15730 Rockford RdPlymouth, MN 55446
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Point of America Apartments
$1,008 - $1,383
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,375
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Point of America Apartments

7870 Zane Ave NBrooklyn Park, MN 55443