Apartments for Rent in the 55405 ZIP Code of Minneapolis, MN with Parking (660 Rentals)Page 6 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
1910 1st Ave S
$1,120 - $1,130
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$965 - $975
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1910 1st Ave S

1910 1st Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55403
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
First Place Apartments
$1,234 - $1,269
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,250
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

First Place Apartments

2312 1st Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Belmont Apartments
$1,071 - $1,241
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $1,095
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Belmont Apartments

1000 Franklin Ave WMinneapolis, MN 55403
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
2626 Fremont Ave S
$1,354
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2626 Fremont Ave S

2626 Fremont Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2610-18 Fremont Ave S
$1,030 - $1,354
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,199
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2610-18 Fremont Ave S

2610-2618 Fremont Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Loring Grove Apartments
$875 - $1,360
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,360

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Loring Grove Apartments

125 Oak Grove StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oak Grove Downtown
$880
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$865
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio Apartments Available Jun 12

Oak Grove Downtown

116 Oak Grove StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
214 Place Apartments
Rent Specials
$903 - $1,283
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$899 - $1,279
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

214 Place Apartments

214 W 15th StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1810-1812 Bryant Ave S
$1,040 - $1,160
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $1,020
Required Monthly Fees
$140

Total Monthly Price
$1,040 - $1,160
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1810-1812 Bryant Ave S

1810-1812 Bryant Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55403
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Dean Terrace Apartments
$1,215 - $1,535
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,535

Total Monthly Price
$1,215 - $1,535
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dean Terrace Apartments

2932-2936 Dean PkyMinneapolis, MN 55416
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
430 Oak Grove
Rent Specials
$1,276 - $5,578
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,248 - $5,550
Required Monthly Fees
$28

Total Monthly Price
$1,276 - $5,578
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

430 Oak Grove

430 Oak Grove StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Pillsbury Flats
$1,122 - $1,132
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $1,115
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 3

Pillsbury Flats

2508-2520 Pillsbury Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
2209 Pleasant, Llc
$1,445 - $2,145
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $1,995
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$1,445 - $2,145
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

2209 Pleasant, Llc

2209 Pleasant AveMinneapolis, MN 55404
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Haverhill Apartments
Rent Specials
$782 - $837
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$765 - $820
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$782 - $837
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Haverhill Apartments

32-34 Spruce PlMinneapolis, MN 55403
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
2800 Girard Apartments
$1,243 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,235 - $1,575
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

2800 Girard Apartments

2800 Girard Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55408
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Brentwood Apartments
$752 - $767
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$735 - $750
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$752 - $767
Studio Apartments Available Now

Brentwood Apartments

117-127 W Grant StMinneapolis, MN 55403
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
2806 Pleasant Ave
$2,100
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 12

2806 Pleasant Ave

2806 Pleasant AveMinneapolis, MN 55408
  • Smoke Free
property at 2433 Blaisdell Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 1

2433 Blaisdell Ave

MinneapolisMN55404
property at 2813 Garfield Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

2813 Garfield Ave

MinneapolisMN55408
property at 2706 Humboldt Ave S

$1,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,245

Total Monthly Price
$1,245

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2706 Humboldt Ave S

MinneapolisMN55408
property at 2709 Aldrich Ave S

$2,304

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,304

Total Monthly Price
$2,304

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2709 Aldrich Ave S

MinneapolisMN55408
property at 2885 Knox Ave S

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

2885 Knox Ave S

MinneapolisMN55408
property at 2637 Pleasant Ave