Apartments for Rent in the Rochester Public School District Area of MN (206 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Crystal Bay Townhomes
$1,805 - $1,890
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775 - $1,860
Required Monthly Fees
$30

Total Monthly Price
$1,805 - $1,890
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 15

Crystal Bay Townhomes

2301 Crystal Bay Ct SWRochester, MN 55902
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Winchester Apartments & Townhomes
$1,105 - $1,625
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,055 - $1,575
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,105 - $1,625
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Winchester Apartments & Townhomes

3908 19th Ave NWRochester, MN 55901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avalon Cove Townhomes
$2,133 - $4,201
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,122 - $4,190
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 25

Avalon Cove Townhomes

3250 Avalon Cove Ln NWRochester, MN 55901
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Woodridge on Second
$1,481 - $2,216
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,470 - $2,205
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 27

Woodridge on Second

2804 2nd St SWRochester, MN 55902
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Olympik Village Apartments
$1,085 - $1,210
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,005 - $1,130
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,085 - $1,210
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

Olympik Village Apartments

402 31st StRochester, MN 55906
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heritage Manor Apartments
Rent Specials
$955 - $1,230
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,165
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$955 - $1,230
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Heritage Manor Apartments

2408 18 1/2 Ave NWRochester, MN 55901
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Graham
$925 - $995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $995

Total Monthly Price
$925 - $995
Studio Apartments Available Now

The Graham

108 16th St SERochester, MN 55904
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Ida
$1,000 - $1,400
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,000 - $1,400
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Ida

1226-1232 4th Ave SWRochester, MN 55902
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
704 E Center St
$2,000 - $2,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000 - $2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,000 - $2,400
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 25

704 E Center St

704 E Center StRochester, MN 55904
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Riverview
$1,370 - $1,620
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,370 - $1,620

Total Monthly Price
$1,370 - $1,620
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Riverview

211 1st St NERochester, MN 55906
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Haven Apartments
$1,716 - $2,216
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,200
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,716 - $2,216
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 1

Haven Apartments

2021 29th Pl NWRochester, MN 55901
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Zick Apartments
$895 - $1,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,525

Total Monthly Price
$895 - $1,525
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zick Apartments

603 1st St SWRochester, MN 55902
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Georgetowne Homes
$1,420 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,420 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,420 - $1,795
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Georgetowne Homes

2670 Georgetowne Pl NWRochester, MN 55901
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Uptown Apartments
$1,470 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $1,745
Required Monthly Fees
$150

Total Monthly Price
$1,470 - $1,895
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Uptown Apartments

1721 3rd St SWRochester, MN 55902
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Nicholas Apartments
$1,345 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,895

Total Monthly Price
$1,345 - $1,895
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Nicholas Apartments

722 W Center StRochester, MN 55902
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
French Creek Townhomes
$1,705 - $1,940
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $1,885
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$1,705 - $1,940
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 10

French Creek Townhomes

2134 Chardonnay Ln NWRochester, MN 55901
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1312 6th St SW, Unit B, Unit B
$1,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600

Total Monthly Price
$1,600
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Aug 1

1312 6th St SW, Unit B, Unit B

1312 6th St SWRochester, MN 55902
Furnished
  • Smoke Free
property at 504 E Center St

$950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950

Total Monthly Price
$950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 14

504 E Center St

RochesterMN55904
property at 716 N Broadway Ave

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

716 N Broadway Ave

RochesterMN55906
property at 322 6th St SE

$1,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 10

322 6th St SE

RochesterMN55904
property at 320 5th St SE

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 14

320 5th St SE

RochesterMN55904
property at 319 14th St SW

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

319 14th St SW

RochesterMN55902
property at 1746 1st St SW