Furnished Apartments for Rent in Norfolk County, MA (109 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Norfolk County, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

property at 155 Lenox St

$4,790 - $6,680

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,710
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$5,150

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

155 Lenox St

NorwoodMA02062
property at 229 Quarry St

$3,845 - $4,420

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,470
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$3,845

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

229 Quarry St

QuincyMA02169
property at 150 Quarry St

$3,265 - $3,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,890
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$3,265

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

150 Quarry St

QuincyMA02169
property at 150 Quarry St

$3,265 - $3,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,890
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$3,265

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 22

150 Quarry St

QuincyMA02169
property at 1 Chestnut St

$4,679 - $5,149

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,442
Required Monthly Fees
$237

Total Monthly Price
$4,679

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 17

1 Chestnut St

QuincyMA02169
property at 1 Chestnut St

$4,679 - $5,149

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,442
Required Monthly Fees
$237

Total Monthly Price
$4,679

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 17

1 Chestnut St

QuincyMA02169
property at 1284 Beacon St

$6,910

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,470
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$6,910

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 2

1284 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 1253 Beacon St

$4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,042
Required Monthly Fees
$208

Total Monthly Price
$4,250

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1253 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 1871 Beacon St

$6,431

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,117
Required Monthly Fees
$314

Total Monthly Price
$6,431

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 13

1871 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 282 Washington St

$5,106 - $6,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,855
Required Monthly Fees
$251

Total Monthly Price
$5,106

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

282 Washington St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 39 Cypress St

$7,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,687
Required Monthly Fees
$343

Total Monthly Price
$7,030

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 21

39 Cypress St

BrooklineMA02445
property at 39 Cypress St

$7,030

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,687
Required Monthly Fees
$343

Total Monthly Price
$7,030

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 21

39 Cypress St

BrooklineMA02445
close
View Me
14-16 Netherlands Road
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

14-16 Netherlands Road

16 Netherlands RdBrookline, MA 02445
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Brookview Condominium
2 Bedroom Apartments

Brookview Condominium

191 Commercial StBraintree, MA 02184
Furnished
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Furnished Norfolk County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Furnished apartment in Norfolk County?

Currently the most affordable Furnished Apartment in Norfolk County is at 60 Elm St, Unit Elm street listed at $1,120.

How much is the average rent for a Furnished Norfolk County Apartment?

The average rent for a Furnished Apartment in Norfolk County is $3,599.

What is the largest Furnished Norfolk County Apartment for rent?

Today's Furnished apartment with the most square footage in Norfolk County is a 9,999 square feet unit starting from $2,800 at 80 York Ter, Unit 1.

What is the average size for Norfolk County Furnished Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Furnished rental in Norfolk County is currently at 917 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips