Furnished Apartments for Rent in Norfolk County, MA (109 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Norfolk County, complete with furniture included - Beds, tables, chairs and more - Ready for move-in!

close
View Me
Avalon Quincy Adams
Rent Specials
$2,736 - $3,676
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,670 - $3,610
Required Monthly Fees
$66

Total Monthly Price
$2,736 - $3,676
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Quincy Adams

269 Centre StQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Lodge at Foxborough
$2,421 - $3,574
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,406 - $3,559
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,421 - $3,574
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lodge at Foxborough

400 Foxborough BlvdFoxboro, MA 02035
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Charles River Landing
$2,845 - $4,138
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,830 - $4,123
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,845 - $4,138
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Charles River Landing

300 2nd AveNeedham, MA 02494
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Union Place
$1,904 - $3,001
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,904 - $3,001

Total Monthly Price
$1,904 - $3,001
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Place

10 Independence WayFranklin, MA 02038
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ridge at Blue Hills
$2,344 - $3,473
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329 - $3,458
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,344 - $3,473
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Blue Hills

800 West StBraintree, MA 02184
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Avalon at Chestnut Hill
Rent Specials
$2,825 - $6,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760 - $6,435
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,825 - $6,500
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Chestnut Hill

160 Boylston StChestnut Hill, MA 02467
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
eaves Quincy
$2,268 - $2,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,205 - $2,864
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,268 - $2,927
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

eaves Quincy

150 Quarry StQuincy, MA 02169
Rent Specials
$2,825 - $5,390
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760 - $5,325
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,825 - $5,390
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Norwood

155 Lenox StNorwood, MA 02062
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avalon Quincy
Rent Specials
$2,373 - $3,998
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310 - $3,935
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,373 - $3,998
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Quincy

229 Quarry StQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
HighPoint
Rent Specials
$2,397 - $5,037
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,362 - $5,002
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HighPoint

12 Highpoint CirQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
39 Cypress St, Unit 2, Unit 2
$4,725
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,725

Total Monthly Price
$4,725
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Jun 20

39 Cypress St, Unit 2, Unit 2

39 Cypress StBrookline, MA 02445
Furnished

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
137 Walnut St, Unit #3, Unit #3
$7,000
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,000

Total Monthly Price
$7,000
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

137 Walnut St, Unit #3, Unit #3

137 Walnut StBrookline, MA 02445
Furnished
  • Smoke Free