Corporate Apartments for Rent in Norfolk County, MA (86 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Norfolk County that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
Audubon Easterly
$2,793 - $8,301
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,768 - $8,276
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,793 - $8,301
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Audubon Easterly

1100 Cricket LnEast Walpole, MA 02032
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lodge at Foxborough
$2,421 - $3,574
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,406 - $3,559
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,421 - $3,574
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lodge at Foxborough

400 Foxborough BlvdFoxboro, MA 02035
Rent Specials
$2,425 - $5,153
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425 - $5,153

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosemont Square

2 Chestnut WRandolph, MA 02368
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Oasis at Plainville
Rent Specials
$2,520 - $3,845
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500 - $3,825
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,520 - $3,845
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Oasis at Plainville

85 Washington StPlainville, MA 02762
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Charles River Landing
$2,845 - $4,138
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,830 - $4,123
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,845 - $4,138
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Charles River Landing

300 2nd AveNeedham, MA 02494
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Union Place
$1,904 - $3,001
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,904 - $3,001

Total Monthly Price
$1,904 - $3,001
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Place

10 Independence WayFranklin, MA 02038
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Canton Woods
Rent Specials
$2,795 - $8,059
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795 - $8,059

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canton Woods

1 Windsor Woods LnCanton, MA 02021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge at Blue Hills
$2,344 - $3,473
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329 - $3,458
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,344 - $3,473
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Blue Hills

800 West StBraintree, MA 02184
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Faxon Commons
$2,198 - $4,498
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,198 - $4,498

Total Monthly Price
$2,198 - $4,498
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Faxon Commons

1037 Southern ArteryQuincy, MA 02169
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Prynne Hills
$2,435 - $4,327
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435 - $4,327

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prynne Hills

9 Bay DrCanton, MA 02021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

close
View Me
Avalon at Chestnut Hill
Rent Specials
$2,825 - $6,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760 - $6,435
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,825 - $6,500
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Chestnut Hill

160 Boylston StChestnut Hill, MA 02467
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Halstead Franklin
$2,425 - $3,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425 - $3,400

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Halstead Franklin

50 Woodview WayFranklin, MA 02038
Rent Specials
$2,825 - $5,390
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760 - $5,325
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,825 - $5,390
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Norwood

155 Lenox StNorwood, MA 02062
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Commons at SouthField
Rent Specials
$2,234 - $4,243
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,234 - $4,243

Total Monthly Price
$2,234 - $4,243
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Commons at SouthField

200-220 Trotter RdWeymouth, MA 02190
Rent Specials
$2,373 - $3,998
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310 - $3,935
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,373 - $3,998
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Quincy

229 Quarry StQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

close
View Me
Quarry Hills
$2,800 - $5,376
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,765 - $5,341
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Quarry Hills

333 Ricciuti DrQuincy, MA 02169
Rent Specials
$2,397 - $5,037
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,362 - $5,002
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HighPoint

12 Highpoint CirQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Weymouth Commons
$2,023 - $7,920
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,023 - $7,920

Total Monthly Price
$2,023 - $7,920
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Weymouth Commons

80 Donald StWeymouth, MA 02188
Rent Specials
$2,041 - $3,928
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price