Apartments for Rent in Norfolk County, MA with Utilities Included (294 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Norfolk County where your utility payments are included in your rent.

close
View Me
Lodge at Foxborough
$2,421 - $3,574
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,406 - $3,559
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,421 - $3,574
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lodge at Foxborough

400 Foxborough BlvdFoxboro, MA 02035
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
20 Thornton Rd
$2,995 - $5,495
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995 - $5,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,995 - $5,495
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

20 Thornton Rd

20 Thornton RdChestnut Hill, MA 02467
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West of Chestnut
$2,578 - $3,564
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,578 - $3,564

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 24

West of Chestnut

21 Chestnut StQuincy, MA 02169
Rent Specials
$2,520 - $3,845
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500 - $3,825
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,520 - $3,845
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Oasis at Plainville

85 Washington StPlainville, MA 02762
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Your Guide to Co-Signers: The Risks, Rewards, and Everything in Between

Thinking about getting a co-signer for your rental application? We break down what a co-signer is, the potential benefits, and the serious risks for both parties. Find out if it's the right choice for you.

close
View Me
The Mastlight
$2,293 - $4,070
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,293 - $4,070

Total Monthly Price
$2,293 - $4,070
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Mastlight

10 Patriot PkySouth Weymouth, MA 02190
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Charles River Landing
$2,845 - $4,138
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,830 - $4,123
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,845 - $4,138
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Charles River Landing

300 2nd AveNeedham, MA 02494
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Union Place
$1,904 - $3,001
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,904 - $3,001

Total Monthly Price
$1,904 - $3,001
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Place

10 Independence WayFranklin, MA 02038
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Who Pays for Utilities? Landlord or Tenant?

Your Guide to Understanding Who is Responsible for Which Utilities for When Renting. Click Below to Read More

close
View Me
Olde Derby Village
$2,100 - $3,495
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100 - $3,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,100 - $3,495
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olde Derby Village

4 Olde Derby RdNorwood, MA 02062
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ridge at Blue Hills
$2,344 - $3,473
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,329 - $3,458
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,344 - $3,473
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Blue Hills

800 West StBraintree, MA 02184
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Understanding Amenity Fees: Know Where You Might Be Able to Save Money

What are amenity fees and are they optional? This guide breaks down everything you need to know about apartment amenity fees, including when you can opt out and how you might be able to lower your rent.

close
View Me
The Curtis
$2,252 - $3,856
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,252 - $3,856

Total Monthly Price
$2,252 - $3,856
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Curtis

161 Mechanic StBellingham, MA 02019
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Faxon Commons
$2,198 - $4,498
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,198 - $4,498

Total Monthly Price
$2,198 - $4,498
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Faxon Commons

1037 Southern ArteryQuincy, MA 02169
Rent Specials
$3,400 - $4,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400 - $4,095

Total Monthly Price
$3,400 - $4,095
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Millside at Heritage Park

104 Revere StCanton, MA 02021
Rent Specials
$2,150 - $2,475
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150 - $2,475

Total Monthly Price
$2,150 - $2,475
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stoney Brook Village

10 Milliston RdMillis-Clicquot, MA 02054
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Watson
$2,495 - $3,395
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495 - $3,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $3,395
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Watson

116 E Howard StQuincy, MA 02169
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
45 Marion
$3,000 - $6,200
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000 - $6,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,000 - $6,200
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

45 Marion

45 Marion StBrookline, MA 02446
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Flats at 125 Broad
$2,000 - $2,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000 - $2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,000 - $2,450
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Flats at 125 Broad

125 Broad StWeymouth, MA 02188
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Prynne Hills
$2,435 - $4,327
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435 - $4,327

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prynne Hills

9 Bay DrCanton, MA 02021
Rent Specials
$2,150 - $2,675
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150 - $2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,150 - $2,675
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Oxford Apartments

15 Sumner StStoughton, MA 02072
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avalon at Chestnut Hill
Rent Specials
$2,825 - $6,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760 - $6,435
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,825 - $6,500
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Chestnut Hill

160 Boylston StChestnut Hill, MA 02467
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free

Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs

Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

Frequently Asked Questions about Utilities Included Norfolk County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Utilities Included apartment in Norfolk County?

Currently the most affordable Utilities Included Apartment in Norfolk County is at Pine Tree Gardens listed at $1,330.

How much is the average rent for a Utilities Included Norfolk County Apartment?

The average rent for a Utilities Included Apartment in Norfolk County is $3,130.

What is the largest Utilities Included Norfolk County Apartment for rent?

Today's Utilities Included apartment with the most square footage in Norfolk County is a 9,999 square feet unit starting from $2,400 at 21 Euston.

What is the average size for Norfolk County Utilities Included Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Utilities Included rental in Norfolk County is currently at 839 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources